iamroot.tech
Toggle navigation
Internet tools
DNS lookup
DNS propagation check
Port scan + probeing
WHOIS / RDAP lookup
HTTP/S request tool
TLS/SSL certificate check
beta
E-mail DNSBL blacklist check
Reverse DNS
CIDR calculator
beta
ASN database lookup
beta
What is my IPv4 and IPv6?
GeoIP location
QR code generator
Dev tools
Color contrast checker
Color picker
Lorem ipsum generator
URL encode/decode
HTML encode/decode
BASE64 encode/decode
Hash calculator (CRC64 - MD5 - SHA - RIPEMD)
Misc tools
Password generator
World map, day/night + local time
beta
All tools
Page nav
Page nav
iamroot.tech
Internet tools
DNS lookup
DNS propagation check
Port scan + probeing
WHOIS / RDAP lookup
HTTP/S request tool
TLS/SSL certificate check
beta
E-mail DNSBL blacklist check
Reverse DNS
CIDR calculator
beta
ASN database lookup
beta
What is my IPv4 and IPv6?
GeoIP location
QR code generator
Dev tools
Color contrast checker
Color picker
Lorem ipsum generator
URL encode/decode
HTML encode/decode
BASE64 encode/decode
Hash calculator (CRC64 - MD5 - SHA - RIPEMD)
Misc tools
Password generator
World map, day/night + local time
beta
Internet tools
DNS lookup
DNS propagation check
Port scan + probeing
WHOIS / RDAP lookup
HTTP/S request tool
TLS/SSL certificate check
beta
E-mail DNSBL blacklist check
Reverse DNS
CIDR calculator
beta
ASN database lookup
beta
What is my IPv4 and IPv6?
GeoIP location
QR code generator
Dev tools
Color contrast checker
Color picker
Lorem ipsum generator
URL encode/decode
HTML encode/decode
BASE64 encode/decode
Hash calculator (CRC64 - MD5 - SHA - RIPEMD)
Misc tools
Password generator
World map, day/night + local time
beta
CTRL+D to bookmark
Add to homescreen
×
Tap the 'Share button' at the bottom of the screen:
Scroll down the list, and select 'Add to Home Screen':
Tap the menu icon (3 dots - upper right-hand corner):
and select 'Add to homescreen'.:
ASN database
You may find these sub-pages interesting as well:
Top ASN's by country
Directory of +1.200 verified looking glass url's
NEW: ASN database statistics
Related tools
DNS lookup
DNS lookup / nslookup / DIG of DNS records. An online tool for DNS lookups. By default recursive lookups querying the authoritative name servers. Lookups on specific DNS resolvers are also possible. Additionally, it will look up secondary records and output a full log of what was done on a technical level.
WHOIS / RDAP lookup
Perform WHOIS and/or RDAP lookups on domains, IP addresses, and ASNs. Will output all available technical info, contact info, etc.
Reverse DNS
Perform reverse DNS (rDNS/PTR) lookups of any IP.
CIDR calculator
beta
IP to CIDR calculation tool with subnet info. The reverse, CIDR ranges to IP addresses, is also possible. Last but not least, it includes a tool for refactoring groups of IPs, domain names, and/or other CIDR ranges.
What is my IPv4 and IPv6?
Check your own IP - both IPv4 and IPv6. Works as a connectivity test as well.
GeoIP location
Online tool GeoIP location of any IP and/or domain.
World map, day/night + local time
beta
Beautiful day/night map of the world, with markup of all major cities including local date and time.
Result
AS20485, Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
Last update of data:
24-04-2024 09:24 UTC
ASN:
AS20485 (TRANSTELECOM)
Country:
RU - Russia (Europe)
Org.:
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
https://www.ttk.ru
@PeeringDB
Stats:
Peers
1.450
IX'es
8
Prefixes
82
IPv4
+344K
IPv6
7,1E+29
Contact:
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
Vereyskaya street 29, building 134
121357
Moscow
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
RU
+74957846670
abuse@ttk.ru
Statistics
Continent
Peers
IX'es
Prefixes
IPv4
IPv6
North America
78
-
-
-
-
South America
15
-
-
-
-
Europe
438
7
-
-
-
Africa
14
-
-
-
-
Asia
889
1
82
+344K
7,1E+29
Oceania
11
-
-
-
-
Antartica
-
-
-
-
-
Unknown
5
-
-
-
-
In total
1.450
8
82
+344K
7,1E+29
History
Date
Peers
IX'es
Prefixes
IPv4
IPv6
Before 27-11-2023
1.568
7
82
+343K
7,1E+29
27-11-2023
+84
-
-
-
-
04-12-2023
+5
-
-
-
-
11-12-2023
-5
-
-
-
-
26-12-2023
-3
-
-
-
-
02-01-2024
+2
-
-
-
-
09-01-2024
-11
-
-
-
-
16-01-2024
-8
-
-1
-512
-
23-01-2024
+6
-
-
-
-
30-01-2024
+1
-
-
-
-
06-02-2024
+6
-
-
-
-
13-02-2024
+7
-
-
-
-
20-02-2024
-94
-
+1
+1.024
-
27-02-2024
-9
-
-
-
-
05-03-2024
+7
-
-
-
-
13-03-2024
-7
-
-
-
-
21-03-2024
-
+1
-
-
-
27-03-2024
+253
-
-
-
-
03-04-2024
-373
-
-
-
-
10-04-2024
+26
-
-
-
-
17-04-2024
-4
-
-
-
-
24-04-2024
-1
-
-
-
-
Current
1.450
8
82
+344K
7,1E+29
- - show more (+17 entries) - -
- - show less (-17 entries) - -
Peers
Country
Relationship
ASN
Organization
Peers
Prefix'es
Angola
Downstream
AS37468
Angola Cables
2.237
10
Argentina
Downstream
AS7049
Silica Networks Argentina S.A.
370
67
Armenia
Downstream
AS8932
Ucom CJSC
2.159
5
Australia
Peer
AS8888
xTom Pty Ltd
1.451
39
Australia
Downstream
AS3258
xTom Pty Ltd
24
101
Australia
Downstream
AS38016
Nokia Solutions and Networks Australia Pty Ltd
89
2
Australia
Downstream
AS38195
SUPERLOOP (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD
141
91
Australia
Downstream
AS38880
Micron21 Datacentre Pty Ltd
202
27
Australia
Downstream
AS58511
Anycast Holdings Pty Ltd
106
12
Australia
Downstream
AS63956
5G NETWORK OPERATIONS PTY LTD
82
38
Australia
Downstream
AS137409
GSL Networks Pty LTD
711
263
Australia
Downstream
AS140627
ONEQODE ASSETS PTY LTD
64
6
Australia
Downstream
AS149513
Vertex Connectivity LLC
28
7
Austria
Peer
AS13105
LUKOIL Technology Services GmbH
16
4
Austria
Peer
AS47692
Nessus GmbH
984
68
Austria
Peer
AS51184
Fonira Telekom GmbH
1.304
14
Austria
Peer
AS59890
Kabel-TV Lampert GmbH & Co KG
1.419
6
Austria
Peer
AS212828
Tom Hatzer trading as twopeaks digital e.U.
392
3
Austria
Downstream
AS1764
Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH
981
80
Austria
Downstream
AS8339
kabelplus GmbH
129
26
Austria
Downstream
AS8447
A1 Telekom Austria AG
1.357
110
Austria
Downstream
AS21013
eww ag
179
13
Austria
Downstream
AS29056
Citycom Telekommunikation GmbH
120
17
Austria
Downstream
AS47147
ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH
1.357
5
Austria
Downstream
AS48362
Stadtwerke Feldkirch
1.674
8
Austria
Downstream
AS197964
Julius Blum GmbH
89
4
Azerbaijan
Peer
AS29049
Delta Telecom Ltd
2.919
183
Bahrain
Peer
AS59605
MENA LEVANT W.L.L
1.555
19
Belgium
Peer
AS34872
Sarah Rossius
1.202
8
Belgium
Downstream
AS6774
Belgacom International Carrier Services SA
500
12
Belgium
Downstream
AS8368
Destiny N.V
198
87
Belgium
Downstream
AS50083
Hermes Telecom BVBA
134
13
Belgium
Downstream
AS59827
Futureweb BVBA
57
2
Belgium
Downstream
AS198011
Weserve Belgium B.V.
46
2
Belgium
Downstream
AS199670
DNS-Belgium
116
8
Belgium
Downstream
AS204059
Neutrinet ASBL
59
3
Belgium
Downstream
AS210890
Kristiaan De Rocker
152
4
Belgium
Downstream
AS211037
1Ago CommV
51
2
Brazil
Peer
AS14840
BR.Digital Provider
5.146
89
Brazil
Downstream
AS21574
Century Telecom Ltda
290
5
Brazil
Downstream
AS22356
Durand do Brasil Ltda
439
7
Brazil
Downstream
AS28198
SEMPRE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
162
31
Brazil
Downstream
AS28283
Adylnet Telecom
390
8
Brazil
Downstream
AS52551
SAMM Sociedade de Atividades em Multimidia LTDA
201
2
Brazil
Downstream
AS52771
GIGA BYTE TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
142
4
Brazil
Downstream
AS61599
EAI TELECOMUNICACOES LTDA
153
5
Brazil
Downstream
AS61832
DB3 SERVICOS DE TELECOMUNICACOES S.A
381
11
Brazil
Downstream
AS262494
Virtex Telecom
181
17
Brazil
Downstream
AS263009
FORTE TELECOM LTDA.
274
3
Brazil
Downstream
AS267613
ELETRONET S.A.
2.686
2
Britain (UK)
Peer
AS8426
Claranet Limited
518
102
Britain (UK)
Peer
AS25160
Vorboss Limited
1.965
37
Britain (UK)
Peer
AS60326
MrSheepNET LTD
614
10
Britain (UK)
Peer
AS212483
LEVEL EIGHTY-SIX COMMUNICATIONS LTD
3.263
32
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS4455
IX Reach Ltd
2.344
18
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS5400
British Telecommunications PLC
148
75
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS5413
Daisy Corporate Services Trading Ltd
70
100
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS9002
RETN Limited
3.248
37
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS13002
ISIX Communications LLP
201
2
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS15412
FLAG TELECOM UK LIMITED
700
31
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS25369
Hydra Communications Ltd
326
164
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS30844
Liquid Telecommunications Ltd
552
49
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS39326
HighSpeed Office Limited
107
29
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS44444
Forcepoint Cloud Ltd
230
198
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS48024
NEROCLOUD LTD
25
36
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS48297
The Penguin Collective Ltd
55
2
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS56382
vServer.site LTD
166
19
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS60064
HOSTPALACE DATACENTERS LTD
148
21
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS60068
Datacamp Limited
786
373
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS62240
Clouvider Limited
243
1.445
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS207701
Talia Limited
105
2
Britain (UK)
Downstream
AS209022
Tschajera Limited
317
11
British Virgin Islands
Peer
AS200612
Gulf Bridge International Inc.
1.305
4
British Virgin Islands
Downstream
AS62041
Telegram Messenger Inc
148
7
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS8262
Evolink AD
262
8
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS8717
A1 Bulgaria EAD
324
55
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS8866
Vivacom Bulgaria EAD
267
262
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS41313
"NOVATEL" EOOD
215
17
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS57344
Telehouse EAD
385
85
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS57463
NetIX Communications JSC
291
2
Bulgaria
Downstream
AS59900
Balkan Internet Exchange Ltd
105
-
Burkina Faso
Peer
AS37721
Virtual Technologies & Solutions
4.635
10
Canada
Downstream
AS54994
Meteverse Limited.
383
817
China
Peer
AS4809
China Telecom Next Generation Carrier Network
365
343
China
Peer
AS140731
TOHU Public Internet
856
4
China
Downstream
AS4134
No.31,Jin-rong Street
319
669
China
Downstream
AS4837
CHINA UNICOM China169 Backbone
136
1.268
China
Downstream
AS9384
MIKU NETWORK LIMITED
11
11
China
Downstream
AS10111
Zeofast Network
42
17
China
Downstream
AS24429
Taobao
335
269
China
Downstream
AS55967
Beijing Baidu Netcom Science and Technology Co., Ltd.
145
23
China
Downstream
AS132203
Shenzhen Tencent Computer Systems Company Limited
279
441
China
Downstream
AS139742
Peddie Institute Co., Ltd
100
6
China
Downstream
AS209650
Wu Zhiyuan
80
5
Colombia
Downstream
AS52320
GlobeNet Cabos Submarinos Colombia, S.A.S.
2.120
6
Croatia
Downstream
AS44306
OMONIA d.o.o.
177
9
Cyprus
Downstream
AS56418
Operationrange LTD
83
2
Cyprus
Downstream
AS202954
Rapiddot Hosting Services Ltd
125
2
Czech Republic
Downstream
AS28725
CETIN a.s.
208
7
Czech Republic
Downstream
AS29208
Quantcom, a.s.
923
33
Czech Republic
Downstream
AS43709
SilesNet s.r.o.
30
2
Denmark
Peer
AS42541
Fiberby ApS
1.519
6
Denmark
Peer
AS205206
Netsite A/S
451
4
Denmark
Downstream
AS9120
Keepit A/S
57
7
Denmark
Downstream
AS9158
Telenor A/S
68
28
Denmark
Downstream
AS15516
DANSK KABEL TV A/S
52
13
Denmark
Downstream
AS31027
GlobalConnect A/S
1.260
123
Denmark
Downstream
AS39642
Norlys Digital A/S
165
32
Denmark
Downstream
AS44134
Bolignet A/S
48
3
Denmark
Downstream
AS48374
MH HOLDING AF 1. JUNI 2009 ApS
66
4
Denmark
Downstream
AS60111
ASOM-Net Forening
49
16
Denmark
Downstream
AS196997
Uni-tel A/S
48
3
Denmark
Downstream
AS197301
Parknet F.M.B.A.
82
3
Denmark
Downstream
AS204151
Kviknet ApS
78
7
Denmark
Downstream
AS209528
MyWebCity Denmark ApS
41
2
Estonia
Downstream
AS3920
ESTOXY OU
162
11
Finland
Peer
AS6667
Elisa Oyj
464
5
Finland
Peer
AS41666
Institute for Pyrotechnical Cleaning (limited company)
849
2
Finland
Downstream
AS16086
DNA Oyj
87
79
France
Upstream
AS8309
SIPARTECH SAS
823
5
France
Upstream
AS29075
IELO-LIAZO SERVICES SAS
1.929
22
France
Upstream
AS30781
Free Pro SAS
1.005
95
France
Upstream
AS34019
Hivane Association
1.796
10
France
Peer
AS34177
CELESTE SAS
1.463
57
France
Peer
AS56987
ABACLOUDA SAS
1.480
4
France
Peer
AS204092
Association GRIFON
376
3
France
Downstream
AS2200
Renater
116
65
France
Downstream
AS8218
Zayo Infrastructure France SA
1.854
24
France
Downstream
AS12876
SCALEWAY S.A.S.
155
13
France
Downstream
AS29169
GANDI SAS
201
8
France
Downstream
AS35280
F5 Networks SARL
5.648
35
France
Downstream
AS52075
Wifirst S.A.S.
148
4
France
Downstream
AS198335
TRANSATEL SAS
54
4
France
Downstream
AS200780
APPLIWAVE SAS
974
34
France
Downstream
AS209453
GANDI SAS
34
16
France
Downstream
AS211882
AQUILENET
97
2
Germany
Upstream
AS3214
xTom GmbH
1.630
142
Germany
Upstream
AS6695
DE-CIX Management GmbH
467
-
Germany
Upstream
AS8560
IONOS SE
706
77
Germany
Upstream
AS24961
WIIT AG
1.637
54
Germany
Upstream
AS35710
weber.digital GmbH
811
10
Germany
Upstream
AS205112
PHILUNET GmbH
939
11
Germany
Peer
AS553
BELWUE-MNT
903
45
Germany
Peer
AS5405
Inter.link GmbH
1.895
5
Germany
Peer
AS13237
euNetworks GmbH
2.316
32
Germany
Peer
AS25220
equada network GmbH
1.333
19
Germany
Peer
AS29140
Hostserver GmbH
1.175
3
Germany
Peer
AS64475
Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V.
1.129
4
Germany
Peer
AS199938
Netzwerge GmbH
1.094
8
Germany
Peer
AS206356
Freifunk Essen e.V.
736
3
Germany
Peer
AS208431
efero GmbH
834
4
Germany
Peer
AS210937
Xiufeng Guo
1.023
8
Germany
Peer
AS213151
Christian Elsen
1.058
4
Germany
Downstream
AS5430
freenet Datenkommunikations GmbH
135
10
Germany
Downstream
AS5605
NetUSE AG
132
9
Germany
Downstream
AS8365
Man-da.de GmbH
169
8
Germany
Downstream
AS8648
dogado GmbH
128
36
Germany
Downstream
AS8881
1&1 Versatel Deutschland GmbH
450
162
Germany
Downstream
AS12440
Hughes Network Systems GmbH
171
6
Germany
Downstream
AS12693
e.discom Telekommunikation GmbH
151
15
Germany
Downstream
AS12731
IPHH Internet Port Hamburg GmbH
161
15
Germany
Downstream
AS12808
dtms GmbH
115
2
Germany
Downstream
AS12923
Wizard Computersysteme GmbH
74
2
Germany
Downstream
AS13101
TNG Stadtnetz GmbH
200
35
Germany
Downstream
AS13132
cyberways Informationsdienste GmbH
79
5
Germany
Downstream
AS15943
wilhelm.tel GmbH
309
64
Germany
Downstream
AS16218
Ingo Assion trading as "IACD Systemhaus GmbH"
59
3
Germany
Downstream
AS20640
Titan Networks Internet & Telecommunications Service Providing GmbH
95
2
Germany
Downstream
AS20647
IPB Internet Provider in Berlin GmbH
173
11
Germany
Downstream
AS20773
Host Europe GmbH
175
120
Germany
Downstream
AS21385
Trusted Network GmbH
162
12
Germany
Downstream
AS21413
Envia Tel GmbH
147
49
Germany
Downstream
AS21473
PFALZKOM GmbH
176
28
Germany
Downstream
AS24679
kyberio GmbH
97
18
Germany
Downstream
AS24940
Hetzner Online GmbH
270
89
Germany
Downstream
AS25560
rh-tec Business GmbH
116
6
Germany
Downstream
AS29404
Elbracht-Computer Netzwerk & Grafik Service GmbH
99
2
Germany
Downstream
AS29670
Individual Network Berlin ("IN-Berlin") e.V.
434
11
Germany
Downstream
AS31025
GHOSTnet GmbH
759
-
Germany
Downstream
AS33891
Core-Backbone GmbH
1.902
-
Germany
Downstream
AS34309
Link11 GmbH
185
12
Germany
Downstream
AS34549
meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG
1.937
76
Germany
Downstream
AS35258
akquinet outsourcing gGmbH
129
12
Germany
Downstream
AS39063
Leitwert GmbH
220
10
Germany
Downstream
AS39614
Dawico Deutschland GmbH
116
4
Germany
Downstream
AS41692
OpenCarrier eG
182
2
Germany
Downstream
AS42652
inexio Informationstechnologie und Telekommunikation Gmbh
139
39
Germany
Downstream
AS44066
firstcolo GmbH
159
58
Germany
Downstream
AS47536
Joey Julian Koenig trading as PathConnect GbR
47
3
Germany
Downstream
AS48200
Opteamax GmbH
217
4
Germany
Downstream
AS48646
Stefan Dunkel
254
3
Germany
Downstream
AS49009
Freifunk Rheinland e.V.
85
2
Germany
Downstream
AS50050
NU Informationssysteme GmbH
60
10
Germany
Downstream
AS50324
Hofnetz und IT Services GmbH
57
5
Germany
Downstream
AS50629
LWLcom GmbH
1.844
25
Germany
Downstream
AS59437
Northern Data AG
5
13
Germany
Downstream
AS61157
PlusServer GmbH
179
202
Germany
Downstream
AS197071
active 1 GmbH
131
58
Germany
Downstream
AS198016
Michael Kieser
59
4
Germany
Downstream
AS198018
trivago N.V.
99
9
Germany
Downstream
AS198225
MDDSL - Mitteldeutsche Gesellschaft fuer Kommunikation mbH
53
7
Germany
Downstream
AS198930
Vereinigte Stadtwerke Media GmbH
166
6
Germany
Downstream
AS199471
Marcel Straub
52
1
Germany
Downstream
AS200242
Hazel Reimer
59
19
Germany
Downstream
AS200249
Products Up GmbH
43
2
Germany
Downstream
AS201213
DARZ GmbH
93
8
Germany
Downstream
AS201701
Freifunk Rheinland e.V.
119
2
Germany
Downstream
AS201764
mgm technology partners GmbH
85
2
Germany
Downstream
AS204911
Digitale Partizipation e.V.
47
2
Germany
Downstream
AS205103
Telegraph 42 Management GmbH
55
2
Germany
Downstream
AS205530
DE-CIX Management GmbH
126
5
Germany
Downstream
AS205848
Dominik Pohl
75
6
Germany
Downstream
AS206775
novomind AG
98
3
Germany
Downstream
AS206813
4830.org e. V.
94
17
Germany
Downstream
AS208976
FS IT-Systeme GmbH
2
5
Germany
Downstream
AS209859
Florian Martin Esser
84
10
Germany
Downstream
AS210226
Windcloud 4.0 GmbH
105
7
Germany
Downstream
AS210333
Inter Krankenversicherung AG
106
6
Germany
Downstream
AS211286
Tobias Fiebig
46
2
Germany
Downstream
AS211960
Robin Meis
78
6
Germany
Downstream
AS212341
Stephan Rakowski, trading as CSN Solutions e.K.
113
12
Germany
Downstream
AS213392
Tom Siewert
44
3
Germany
Downstream
AS215828
Tizian Maxime Weigt
81
40
Gibraltar
Downstream
AS29632
Netassist Limited
1.101
70
Greece
Peer
AS210312
Antonios A. Chariton
580
3
Greece
Downstream
AS202224
Giannis Kontos
66
7
Guam
Downstream
AS3605
Kuentos Communications, Inc.
40
10
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS9269
Hong Kong Broadband Network Ltd
104
37
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS9304
HGC Global Communications Limited
1.200
62
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS9381
HKBN Enterprise Solutions HK Limited
244
312
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS9886
CTCSCI TECH LIMITED
66
-
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS23764
China Telecom Global Limited
538
147
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS45187
Rackspace.com Hong Kong Limited
26
8
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS45474
NEXUSGUARD LIMITED
263
101
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS58453
China Mobile International Limited
594
6
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS58807
China Mobile International Limited
119
11
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS60539
Huicast Telecom Limited
48
2.050
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS63981
Nova Technology Development (Hong Kong) Limited
17
18
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS64096
INTERNET HARBOR INTERNATIONAL CO.,LIMITED
65
11
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS131314
China Broadband Communications (Hong Kong) Company Limited
151
16
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS132139
VECLOUD LIMITED
2
5
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS135377
UCLOUD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (HK) LIMITED
19
603
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS136907
HUAWEI INTERNATIONAL PTE. LTD.
311
334
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS138915
Kaopu Cloud HK Limited
280
466
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS138997
Eons Data Communications Limited
60
42
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS140951
IPTP LIMITED
62
30
Hong Kong
Downstream
AS141167
AgotoZ HK Limited
39
26
India
Peer
AS146887
NOOB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
3
1
India
Downstream
AS9498
Bharti Airtel Limited
3.153
533
Indonesia
Downstream
AS7713
Telekomunikasi Indonesia (PT)
624
146
Indonesia
Downstream
AS18059
DTPNET NAP
179
101
Indonesia
Downstream
AS38158
PT. Cyberindo Aditama
314
2
Indonesia
Downstream
AS45701
Internet Madju Abad Millenindo, PT
136
40
Indonesia
Downstream
AS55685
PT Jala Lintas Media
275
92
Indonesia
Downstream
AS55818
MC-IX Matrix Internet Exchange RS-1
250
8
Indonesia
Downstream
AS136106
PT. Mega Akses Persada
354
6
Indonesia
Downstream
AS140443
PT Herza Digital Indonesia
158
42
Iraq
Downstream
AS44217
IQ Networks for Data and Internet Services Ltd
77
22
Iraq
Downstream
AS205254
Valin Company for General Trading and Communication LTD
62
3
Israel
Downstream
AS1680
Cellcom Fixed Line Communication L.P
359
64
Israel
Downstream
AS6810
"Bezeq"- THE ISRAEL TELECOMMUNICATION CORP. LTD.
126
7
Israel
Downstream
AS8551
Bezeq International Ltd.
322
39
Israel
Downstream
AS9116
Partner Communications Ltd.
107
-
Israel
Downstream
AS12400
Partner Communications Ltd.
307
60
Israel
Downstream
AS12491
Gilat Telecom Ltd.
165
168
Israel
Downstream
AS13150
CATO NETWORKS LTD
309
153
Israel
Downstream
AS35758
Rachamim Aviel Twito trading as A.B INTERNET SOLUTIONS
48
34
Italy
Upstream
AS1267
WIND TRE S.P.A.
1.191
93
Italy
Upstream
AS41327
Fiber Telecom S.p.A.
2.668
11
Italy
Upstream
AS62275
NHM - S.R.L.
896
10
Italy
Peer
AS15605
Connesi s.p.a.
1.443
14
Italy
Peer
AS49605
Digital Telecommunication Services S.r.l.
1.429
8
Italy
Peer
AS51185
MainStreaming SpA
3.576
30
Italy
Downstream
AS6762
TELECOM ITALIA SPARKLE S.p.A.
650
79
Italy
Downstream
AS12874
Fastweb SpA
349
90
Italy
Downstream
AS31638
Lepida S.c.p.A.
191
46
Italy
Downstream
AS34428
Giulio Lo Presti
141
4
Italy
Downstream
AS39120
Convergenze S.p.A.
250
42
Italy
Downstream
AS51333
Arcolink Telecomunicazioni S.r.l.
76
5
Italy
Downstream
AS203180
NEWMEDIAWEB S.R.L.
56
2
Japan
Upstream
AS151420
Rapid-Fire-y
692
4
Japan
Peer
AS59105
Home NOC Operators Group
418
5
Japan
Downstream
AS173
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation
12
2
Japan
Downstream
AS2497
JPNIC-2Byte-ASBLOCK-AP
341
176
Japan
Downstream
AS2515
JPNIC
21
5
Japan
Downstream
AS2907
for assignment to JPNIC members
145
528
Japan
Downstream
AS4685
Asahi Net
22
64
Japan
Downstream
AS4693
CSK-IT MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
20
8
Japan
Downstream
AS4694
IDC Frontier Inc.
22
80
Japan
Downstream
AS4697
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation
10
8
Japan
Downstream
AS7511
SYNAPSE Co.,Ltd.
22
20
Japan
Downstream
AS7516
TOHKnet Co.,Inc.
22
10
Japan
Downstream
AS7529
NetIRD Inc.
43
9
Japan
Downstream
AS7530
BroadBand Tower, Inc.
19
3
Japan
Downstream
AS7668
Hokuriku Telecommunication Network Co.
24
8
Japan
Downstream
AS7682
HOKKAIDO TELECOMMUNICATIONS NETWORK Co., Inc.
18
7
Japan
Downstream
AS7687
TOYOTA DIGITAL CRUISE.INCORPORATED
20
55
Japan
Downstream
AS7690
Mirai Communication Network Inc.
23
9
Japan
Downstream
AS9351
ZTV CO.,LTD
26
31
Japan
Downstream
AS9365
its communications Inc.
17
15
Japan
Downstream
AS9370
SAKURA Internet Inc.
102
43
Japan
Downstream
AS9374
EDION Corporation
20
23
Japan
Downstream
AS9409
Rapid-Fire-y
15
2
Japan
Downstream
AS9595
NTT-ME Corporation
25
35
Japan
Downstream
AS9597
KDDI Web Communications Inc.
12
21
Japan
Downstream
AS9605
NTT DOCOMO, INC.
130
699
Japan
Downstream
AS9622
Kurashiki Cable TV
20
14
Japan
Downstream
AS9993
ITOCHU Techno-Solutions Corporation
25
10
Japan
Downstream
AS10000
Nagasaki Cable Media Inc.
23
20
Japan
Downstream
AS10010
TOKAI Communications Corporation
64
137
Japan
Downstream
AS10011
advanscope inc.
12
8
Japan
Downstream
AS10019
Matsusaka Cable-TV Station Inc.
26
11
Japan
Downstream
AS17682
296 BROAD NET Com Inc
19
10
Japan
Downstream
AS17683
Wingtechnology Communications, Inc.
21
5
Japan
Downstream
AS17939
miyazaki cabletelevision network Co.,LTD
17
11
Japan
Downstream
AS17948
EditNet, Incorporated
10
4
Japan
Downstream
AS17955
Densan Co., Ltd.
17
7
Japan
Downstream
AS17958
Kasaoka Cable Vision Co,LTD.
22
8
Japan
Downstream
AS18081
Kintetsu Cable Network Co., Ltd.
22
11
Japan
Downstream
AS18094
Tokyo Cable Network.,INC
11
5
Japan
Downstream
AS18121
Ishikawa Computer Center Co.,LTD.
20
6
Japan
Downstream
AS18129
OKAYAMA NETWORK INC.
18
8
Japan
Downstream
AS18131
NTT Communications Corporation
11
3
Japan
Downstream
AS18274
Utsunomiya Cable TV Corporation
17
7
Japan
Downstream
AS18278
Cable TV Corporation
22
10
Japan
Downstream
AS18282
Tonami System Solutions Co., Ltd.
18
11
Japan
Downstream
AS23618
ICV-NET
10
6
Japan
Downstream
AS23620
DMM
19
7
Japan
Downstream
AS23628
ACCSnet
10
2
Japan
Downstream
AS23629
OCTV
20
14
Japan
Downstream
AS23778
CANET
20
10
Japan
Downstream
AS23779
N-BONE
11
2
Japan
Downstream
AS23780
CTB
22
6
Japan
Downstream
AS23783
CNA
23
18
Japan
Downstream
AS23786
MABLE
11
6
Japan
Downstream
AS23808
TOSHIMA-NET
12
4
Japan
Downstream
AS23829
meon-yama
12
2
Japan
Downstream
AS24249
JWAY
17
9
Japan
Downstream
AS24252
JPRS-NAYUTA
12
2
Japan
Downstream
AS24253
J-Stream
20
2
Japan
Downstream
AS24255
T-CATV
16
7
Japan
Downstream
AS24259
BC9
18
14
Japan
Downstream
AS24271
iCTV
19
2
Japan
Downstream
AS24279
CAT-V
25
7
Japan
Downstream
AS37908
KIBI Cable Television Co.,Ltd.
13
7
Japan
Downstream
AS37918
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation
10
15
Japan
Downstream
AS38628
HIMEJI CABLE TELEVISION CORPORATION
22
13
Japan
Downstream
AS38631
LINE Corporation
18
14
Japan
Downstream
AS38634
DWANGO Co.,Ltd.
24
6
Japan
Downstream
AS38639
NTT Communications Corporation
12
5
Japan
Downstream
AS38644
INTERNET MULTIFEED CO.
10
2
Japan
Downstream
AS55391
INTERNET MULTIFEED CO.
15
7
Japan
Downstream
AS55394
GREE, Inc.
11
6
Japan
Downstream
AS58793
FUJITSU CLOUD TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
14
13
Japan
Downstream
AS59102
GENES Co., Ltd.
7
7
Japan
Downstream
AS59123
Kakaku.com, Inc.
25
4
Japan
Downstream
AS59125
FAMILY NET JAPAN INCORPORATED
18
10
Japan
Downstream
AS59126
NCT CO.,LTD.
25
5
Japan
Downstream
AS63779
InfiniCloud Co. Ltd.
17
1
Japan
Downstream
AS63997
JMF Investment & Technology PTY LTD
10
10
Japan
Downstream
AS131079
INTERNET MULTIFEED CO.
10
2
Japan
Downstream
AS131161
NEC Corporation
15
2
Japan
Downstream
AS131896
SSI Lab Inc.
10
7
Japan
Downstream
AS131916
Tokyo Bay Network Co.,Ltd.
10
12
Japan
Downstream
AS131918
SHONAN CABLE NETWORK
10
13
Japan
Downstream
AS131930
Tokyo Broadcasting System Television, Inc.
13
2
Japan
Downstream
AS131931
Aomori Cable TV Co., Ltd.
18
5
Japan
Downstream
AS131934
ICC Corporation
17
11
Japan
Downstream
AS131937
Joetsu Cable Vision
18
9
Japan
Downstream
AS131952
Asahikawa Cable Television Co., Ltd.
13
5
Japan
Downstream
AS131965
Xserver Inc.
15
22
Japan
Downstream
AS131982
Uenohara Broadband Communications Inc.
15
3
Japan
Downstream
AS136779
Schneider Electric (AUSTRALIA) Pty Ltd
18
1
Japan
Downstream
AS138384
Rakuten Mobile, Inc.
30
32
Japan
Downstream
AS139076
EnjoyVC Japan Corporation
32
8
Japan
Downstream
AS139468
DC Communications Inc.
18
9
Japan
Downstream
AS146974
Woven by Toyota, Inc.
16
2
Japan
Downstream
AS146976
Kvision Co.,Ltd.
12
2
Japan
Downstream
AS146977
Niikawa Portal Co.,LTD
9
4
Japan
Downstream
AS146979
University of Nagasaki
15
6
Japan
Downstream
AS146981
Nekojarashi Inc.
16
2
Japan
Downstream
AS146984
INTERNET MULTIFEED CO.
12
3
Japan
Downstream
AS150363
SoftEther Corporation
13
2
Japan
Downstream
AS150366
demae-can co. ltd
11
3
Jordan
Downstream
AS39526
Mohammad Ali Obeidat
53
5
Jordan
Downstream
AS211826
Istqrar for Servers Services Ltd
176
40
Kazakhstan
Peer
AS9198
JSC Kazakhtelecom
102
28
Kazakhstan
Peer
AS39221
Cloud PBX Solutions TOO
3
5
Kazakhstan
Downstream
AS35168
TNS-Plus LLP
73
9
Korea (North)
Peer
AS131279
Star Joint Venture Co. Ltd.
2
4
Korea (South)
Downstream
AS4766
Korea Telecom
615
1.103
Korea (South)
Downstream
AS9957
KINX
83
13
Korea (South)
Downstream
AS23576
IRT-KR-KR
176
84
Korea (South)
Downstream
AS149522
OneCubit Co., Ltd.
34
8
Latvia
Downstream
AS12578
SIA Tet
278
20
Lithuania
Upstream
AS13194
UAB "Bite Lietuva"
878
87
Lithuania
Peer
AS21412
UAB "Cgates"
785
36
Lithuania
Downstream
AS8764
Telia Lietuva, AB
266
373
Lithuania
Downstream
AS28917
Fiord Networks, UAB
1.941
23
Lithuania
Downstream
AS56630
Melbikomas UAB
277
105
Luxembourg
Peer
AS199524
G-Core Labs S.A.
5.318
451
Luxembourg
Downstream
AS12684
SES ASTRA S.A.
186
101
Luxembourg
Downstream
AS15965
CEGECOM S.A.
138
8
Luxembourg
Downstream
AS198290
Global IT Services PSF SA
102
3
Malaysia
Upstream
AS9930
TT DOTCOM SDN BHD
553
27
Malaysia
Downstream
AS4788
TM TECHNOLOGY SERVICES SDN BHD
347
61
Malaysia
Downstream
AS45352
IP ServerOne Solutions Sdn Bhd
195
153
Mauritius
Downstream
AS30999
EMTEL LIMITED
97
6
Mauritius
Downstream
AS37100
SEACOM Limited
1.642
13
Mauritius
Downstream
AS37662
West Indian Ocean Cable Company
361
8
Moldova
Downstream
AS1547
Societatea mixta pe actiuni de tip inchis "Interdnestrcom"
216
9
Moldova
Downstream
AS8926
Moldtelecom SA
154
114
Mongolia
Peer
AS58439
ICNC LLC
10
7
Mongolia
Downstream
AS139089
MT Networks LLC
14
1
Netherlands
Upstream
AS12859
BIT BV
1.061
61
Netherlands
Upstream
AS20495
We Dare B.V.
492
10
Netherlands
Upstream
AS20562
Broadband Hosting B.V.
1.353
-
Netherlands
Peer
AS1103
AS1103-MNT
1.073
95
Netherlands
Peer
AS1140
Stichting Internet Domeinregistratie Nederland
854
4
Netherlands
Peer
AS3333
Reseaux IP Europeens Network Coordination Centre (RIPE NCC)
855
7
Netherlands
Peer
AS8283
Netwerkvereniging Coloclue
1.192
6
Netherlands
Peer
AS15435
DELTA Fiber Nederland B.V.
1.025
20
Netherlands
Peer
AS20940
Akamai International B.V.
527
201
Netherlands
Peer
AS25152
Reseaux IP Europeens Network Coordination Centre (RIPE NCC)
369
2
Netherlands
Peer
AS31019
Paulus M. Hoogsteder
464
8
Netherlands
Peer
AS34288
KSZ-CH-MNT
1.657
7
Netherlands
Peer
AS41047
Bart Vrancken trading as MLaB
3.003
5
Netherlands
Peer
AS49544
i3D.net B.V
6.668
134
Netherlands
Peer
AS50867
HOSTKEY B.V.
36
36
Netherlands
Peer
AS62167
Tismi BV
1.281
5
Netherlands
Downstream
AS1104
AS1104-MNT
10
17
Netherlands
Downstream
AS1136
KPN-MNT
97
423
Netherlands
Downstream
AS3327
CITIC Telecom CPC Netherlands B.V.
236
27
Netherlands
Downstream
AS5418
nerdnet
44
1
Netherlands
Downstream
AS8315
Accenture B. V.
287
60
Netherlands
Downstream
AS9150
ML Consultancy
142
17
Netherlands
Downstream
AS12414
Solcon Internetdiensten B.V.
161
18
Netherlands
Downstream
AS12654
Reseaux IP Europeens Network Coordination Centre (RIPE NCC)
144
46
Netherlands
Downstream
AS12902
Luna.nl B.V.
111
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS15447
CM.com N.V.
150
11
Netherlands
Downstream
AS15693
BusinessConnect BV
53
5
Netherlands
Downstream
AS15703
True B.V.
146
17
Netherlands
Downstream
AS15830
Equinix (EMEA) Acquisition Enterprises B.V.
2.928
547
Netherlands
Downstream
AS15966
Emango Internet Services B.V.
136
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS16350
Root Holding B.V.
49
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS20847
Previder B.V.
170
20
Netherlands
Downstream
AS20857
Signet B.V.
121
24
Netherlands
Downstream
AS20969
Red Bee Media B.V.
111
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS24753
Globecomm Europe B.V.
55
8
Netherlands
Downstream
AS24785
Broadband Hosting B.V.
236
20
Netherlands
Downstream
AS24875
NovoServe B.V.
200
30
Netherlands
Downstream
AS25182
Stichting Nederlandse Publieke Omroep
61
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS28788
Unilogic Networks B.V.
146
7
Netherlands
Downstream
AS29001
Shaun O'Neil, trading as DMA Computer Services
49
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS29063
Atos Nederland B.V.
53
15
Netherlands
Downstream
AS29311
Solvinity B.V.
19
7
Netherlands
Downstream
AS30879
RAI Amsterdam B.V.
38
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS31673
Uniserver Internet B.V.
130
38
Netherlands
Downstream
AS34373
XXLnet B.V.
49
22
Netherlands
Downstream
AS34756
NEP Media Solutions B.V.
112
14
Netherlands
Downstream
AS34942
Vivor B.V.
44
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS35224
PLINQ BV
65
33
Netherlands
Downstream
AS35332
DataWeb B.V.
52
16
Netherlands
Downstream
AS35421
Data Management Professionals B.V.
45
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS38230
Navice Consulting
92
14
Netherlands
Downstream
AS38915
Gemeente Heerlen
114
21
Netherlands
Downstream
AS38983
Copaco Cloud B.V.
138
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS39647
Enreach Netherlands B.V.
138
65
Netherlands
Downstream
AS41480
Systemec BV
53
8
Netherlands
Downstream
AS41529
MediaServe International B.V.
111
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS41960
Nextpertise B.V.
150
73
Netherlands
Downstream
AS42156
GNX B.V.
131
10
Netherlands
Downstream
AS42517
Schiphol Telematics B.V.
49
6
Netherlands
Downstream
AS42707
e-Quest IT Projecten B.V.
112
28
Netherlands
Downstream
AS42755
DataFiber Group B.V.
140
10
Netherlands
Downstream
AS44592
SkyLink Data Center BV
163
48
Netherlands
Downstream
AS44854
Arend Brouwer
143
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS47121
SenseMakers B.V.
52
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS48522
CGl Nederland B.V.
53
5
Netherlands
Downstream
AS48635
CLDIN B.V.
153
93
Netherlands
Downstream
AS48886
Communications Security Net B.V.
45
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS48972
BetterBe B.V.
50
5
Netherlands
Downstream
AS49127
Asimo Networks B.V.
171
12
Netherlands
Downstream
AS49206
PeakFactory BV
74
7
Netherlands
Downstream
AS49453
Global Layer B.V.
162
88
Netherlands
Downstream
AS49981
WorldStream B.V.
227
126
Netherlands
Downstream
AS50522
POCOS B.V.
154
13
Netherlands
Downstream
AS50673
Serverius Holding B.V.
1.191
83
Netherlands
Downstream
AS50737
ASR Nederland N.V.
50
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS50917
Diederik Focko de Zee
42
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS51050
H4Hosting BV
126
9
Netherlands
Downstream
AS51514
Spotler Nederland B.V.
50
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS51758
ProcoliX B.V.
38
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS56953
N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie
47
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS57029
Case Telecom B.V.
49
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS57043
HOSTKEY B.V.
140
128
Netherlands
Downstream
AS57112
F2X Operator B.V.
141
24
Netherlands
Downstream
AS57626
E-Zorg B.V.
50
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS58075
X2com BV
82
23
Netherlands
Downstream
AS58138
Korton Computer Communication (KCC) B.V.
121
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS58272
LeaderTelecom B.V.
96
94
Netherlands
Downstream
AS58291
ColoCenter b.v.
118
10
Netherlands
Downstream
AS59554
Datacenter Groningen B.V.
56
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS61013
Alliander N.V.
48
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS61200
MediaMonks Multimedia Holding B.V.
102
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS197727
KPN B.V.
112
6
Netherlands
Downstream
AS198089
IP Visie Networking B.V.
134
7
Netherlands
Downstream
AS198203
RouteLabel V.O.F.
7
19
Netherlands
Downstream
AS198334
Redwood Software Nederland B.V.
44
1
Netherlands
Downstream
AS198352
Espresso Gridpoint BV
47
7
Netherlands
Downstream
AS199332
Digifoon Group B.V.
36
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS199939
KSMNT1
133
12
Netherlands
Downstream
AS200020
Stichting NBIP-NaWas
167
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS200023
Qonnected B.V.
135
24
Netherlands
Downstream
AS200132
Peter-Paul Maria Kurstjens
81
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS200184
Surfboard Holding BV
55
6
Netherlands
Downstream
AS201290
BlackGATE B.V.
115
22
Netherlands
Downstream
AS201372
Mezzami B.V.
40
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS201401
NewVM B.V.
120
12
Netherlands
Downstream
AS201650
Webguru VOF
66
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS201791
Devhouse Spindle B.V.
122
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS201866
Alblasserdam Yachtbuilding B.V.
49
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS202022
Flexyz B.V.
48
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS202418
Hendrik George Koren
80
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS202591
Nefos IT bv
51
6
Netherlands
Downstream
AS203126
KIREMA B.V.
45
1
Netherlands
Downstream
AS203932
PricewaterhouseCoopers B.V.
50
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS205915
Pinkroccade HealthCare B.V.
49
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS206121
Stater Nederland B.V.
46
1
Netherlands
Downstream
AS206281
Stichting DIGI NL
39
12
Netherlands
Downstream
AS206516
ProRail B.V.
55
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS206836
Fortytwo Security BV
38
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS207803
Emenders BV
82
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS207866
InCompanyMedia B.V.
76
4
Netherlands
Downstream
AS210897
Teleperformance Netherlands B.V
47
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS212380
Call2Home Networking B.V.
45
1
Netherlands
Downstream
AS212635
Jurrian van Iersel
99
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS212703
Wieger Bontekoe
38
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS212855
Jelle Luteijn
53
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS213050
Nedap N.V.
98
3
Netherlands
Downstream
AS213065
Uitvoeringsinstituut werknemersverzekeringen
22
6
Netherlands
Downstream
AS213279
Reliably Coded B.V.
58
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS216107
Noah van der Aa trading as Frumentum Media
49
2
Netherlands
Downstream
AS216251
SvSnet BV
47
2
Norway
Downstream
AS2119
Telenor Norge AS
667
199
Norway
Downstream
AS200781
Tampnet AS
163
3
Norway
Downstream
AS210152
Jon Arve Vanvik
78
6
Pakistan
Downstream
AS9541
Cyber Internet Services (Private) Limited
150
613
Pakistan
Downstream
AS17557
Pakistan Telecommuication company limited
305
47
Pakistan
Downstream
AS38193
TRANSWORLD ASSOCIATES (PVT) LIMITED
203
84
Philippines
Peer
AS17639
ComClark Network & Technology Corp
1.102
43
Philippines
Peer
AS140984
WTW HIGHTECH COMPANY INC
671
3
Philippines
Downstream
AS4775
Globe Telecom (GMCR,INC)
410
46
Philippines
Downstream
AS9658
Eastern Telecommunications Philippines, Inc.
198
98
Philippines
Downstream
AS63927
RISE ASIA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
345
4
Philippines
Downstream
AS134672
Aquoz Solutions Inc
22
23
Poland
Peer
AS49420
Aplitt Sp. z o.o.
852
3
Poland
Peer
AS56662
Marcin Gondek
1.092
2
Poland
Downstream
AS8308
NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA - PANSTWOWY INSTYTUT BADAWCZY
197
14
Poland
Downstream
AS12741
Netia SA
786
79
Poland
Downstream
AS12912
T-Mobile Polska S.A.
323
33
Poland
Downstream
AS15694
Atman Sp. z o.o.
255
39
Poland
Downstream
AS15967
Nazwa.pl Sp.z.o.o.
106
5
Poland
Downstream
AS20804
Exatel S.A.
465
12
Poland
Downstream
AS24724
Atman Sp. z o.o.
715
3
Poland
Downstream
AS24748
Atman Sp. z o.o.
90
-
Poland
Downstream
AS25506
Telewizja Polska S.A.
21
4
Poland
Downstream
AS29535
Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna
408
8
Poland
Downstream
AS31409
Sel Telecom S.A.
16
1
Poland
Downstream
AS42763
FPUH Czajen Krzysztof Czaja
18
3
Poland
Downstream
AS43372
TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o.
125
16
Poland
Downstream
AS50263
A-Systems Sp. z o.o.
234
-
Poland
Downstream
AS50898
MetroLine Sp. z o.o.
20
1
Poland
Downstream
AS51465
M3.NET Sp. zoo
33
2
Poland
Downstream
AS51484
Sieci Blokowe S.C.
29
2
Poland
Downstream
AS56373
Tomasz Gruca
22
5
Poland
Downstream
AS58307
UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o.
135
3
Poland
Downstream
AS196844
AS8256-MNT
212
3
Poland
Downstream
AS197091
METROPORT Sp. z o.o.
33
2
Poland
Downstream
AS197667
Telekom System sp.z o.o.
19
3
Poland
Downstream
AS198187
Studio WIK Sp. z o.o.
21
15
Poland
Downstream
AS198232
ZAKLAD TELEWIZJI KABLOWEJ "TELE-KAB" MARIANNA GRYGA, HENRYK SMYREK S.C.
12
3
Poland
Downstream
AS198317
Gabriel Sulka trading as Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa KOMPEX Gabriel Sulka
23
10
Poland
Downstream
AS201053
Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
228
-
Poland
Downstream
AS201054
Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie
434
1
Poland
Downstream
AS201328
Telewizja Kablowa Kolobrzeg, Agencja Uslugowo - Reklamowa sp. z o.o.
11
3
Poland
Downstream
AS204679
NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA - PANSTWOWY INSTYTUT BADAWCZY
21
4
Portugal
Downstream
AS47787
EDGOO NETWORKS UNIPESSOAL LDA
2.968
21
Qatar
Downstream
AS8781
Ooredoo Q.S.C.
103
21
Romania
Upstream
AS9050
ORANGE ROMANIA COMMUNICATION S.A
1.501
74
Romania
Downstream
AS6204
INTERKVM HOST SRL
242
3
Romania
Downstream
AS6663
Euroweb Romania S.R.L.
333
51
Romania
Downstream
AS9009
M247 Europe SRL
1.203
3.413
Romania
Downstream
AS39737
Prime Telecom srl
296
95
Romania
Downstream
AS47734
Telecom IT Solutions SRL
800
2
Romania
Downstream
AS199995
OMEGAT-MNT
226
16
Russia
Upstream
AS197235
JSC Avantel
14
7
Russia
Peer
AS2585
Optic Telecom LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS2854
LLC Orange Business Services
275
19
Russia
Peer
AS3181
MATRIX TELECOM LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS3203
PTO Videokanal, Ltd.
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS3229
Darinet Ltd.
1
3
Russia
Peer
AS5553
AS5553-MNT
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS5589
Public Joint-Stock Company "Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation"
4
14
Russia
Peer
AS6789
CRELCOM LLC
87
41
Russia
Peer
AS6856
AO IK "Informsvyaz-Chernozemye"
26
8
Russia
Peer
AS8369
Intersvyaz-2 JSC
50
27
Russia
Peer
AS8410
NovInvestRezerv, LLC
16
22
Russia
Peer
AS8416
Infoline Ltd.
8
5
Russia
Peer
AS8427
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
2
6
Russia
Peer
AS8470
JSC Macomnet
50
12
Russia
Peer
AS8663
AS8663-MNT
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS8711
JSC Avantel
4
7
Russia
Peer
AS8712
Kirunets Tatyana Ivanovna
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS8749
JSC "Redcom-lnternet"
10
13
Russia
Peer
AS8774
OOO Kompaniya Etype
5
12
Russia
Peer
AS8817
AS8817-MNT
1
2
Russia
Peer
AS8848
ZAO Center of Financial Technologies
4
3
Russia
Peer
AS8985
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
46
24
Russia
Peer
AS9006
CJSC "Giproenergoprom"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS9077
AS9077-MNT
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS9122
Technoelektroservis Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS9177
RTA Telecom Ltd.
5
3
Russia
Peer
AS12418
Quantum CJSC
63
195
Russia
Peer
AS12494
OOO "Post ltd"
104
33
Russia
Peer
AS12555
Data-center IMAQLIQ Ltd.
48
7
Russia
Peer
AS12979
MNT-Transinfoset
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS13178
LLC "Real-net"
17
18
Russia
Peer
AS15493
"Russian company" LLC
15
16
Russia
Peer
AS15673
Teleseti Plus Ltd.
27
9
Russia
Peer
AS15774
Limited Liability Company "TTK-Svyaz"
9
216
Russia
Peer
AS15880
Private entrepreneur Chikalin Anatoly Nikolaevich
7
12
Russia
Peer
AS15974
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
7
21
Russia
Peer
AS16143
OOO NIIR-RadioNet
33
6
Russia
Peer
AS16285
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
4
48
Russia
Peer
AS20690
JSC Apatit
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS20702
JSC Russian Railways
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS20870
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
6
4
Russia
Peer
AS20872
PJSC "BANK URALSIB"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS20895
"Yuzhniy TELECOM" ltd.
5
5
Russia
Peer
AS20919
DataFort LLC
7
10
Russia
Peer
AS21127
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
17
14
Russia
Peer
AS21191
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
4
8
Russia
Peer
AS21252
PJSC "BANK URALSIB"
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS21367
Wiland Ltd
23
45
Russia
Peer
AS21438
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
1
11
Russia
Peer
AS23242
LLC "City-Telekom"
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS24626
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
7
2
Russia
Peer
AS24638
Rambler Internet Holding LLC
36
4
Russia
Peer
AS24739
JSC "Severen-Telecom"
38
73
Russia
Peer
AS24811
Joint Stock Company Kuzbassenergosviaz
14
5
Russia
Peer
AS24823
VTB Bank (Public Joint-Stock Company)
5
3
Russia
Peer
AS24832
LLC "Nauka-Svyaz"
5
4
Russia
Peer
AS24837
MegaLink LLC
17
6
Russia
Peer
AS25231
CITNSO-MNT
6
6
Russia
Peer
AS25381
LLC "Svyaztranzit"
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS25549
JSC Avantel
52
45
Russia
Peer
AS25592
NETIS Telecom LLC
5
4
Russia
Peer
AS25880
Public joint-stock company "RUTELEKOM"
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS28745
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
13
57
Russia
Peer
AS28769
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
3
22
Russia
Peer
AS28775
OOO TRANSTELECOM
12
4
Russia
Peer
AS28890
INSYS LLC
18
14
Russia
Peer
AS29071
Sputnikovaya svyaz LLC
9
1
Russia
Peer
AS29072
Regional Digital Telecommunication Company LLC
2
8
Russia
Peer
AS29182
JSC IOT
47
153
Russia
Peer
AS29226
JSC Mastertel
322
23
Russia
Peer
AS29304
JSC SATIS-TL-94
5
7
Russia
Peer
AS29425
Sakh.com LLC
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS29581
ASU-MNT
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS30767
JSC Tagil Telecom
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS30835
STEC.COM LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS30853
Main Radio Meteorological Centre (MRMC)
3
7
Russia
Peer
AS30856
OJSC "EVRAZ Nizhny Tagil Metallurgical Plant"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS30877
Ariadna-Link CJSC
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS30911
ASTU-MNT
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS30928
ZAO Rubtsovsk
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS30960
OOO Scientific-Production Center "Tetra"
10
8
Russia
Peer
AS31200
Novotelecom Ltd
34
11
Russia
Peer
AS31364
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
4
8
Russia
Peer
AS31425
PJSC "Vimpelcom"
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS31462
Absolut Bank (PAO)
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS31480
SilverCom.RU Ltd.
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS31566
SkyNetwork Ltd.
5
11
Russia
Peer
AS31643
Gorodskaya elektronnaya svyaz Ltd
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS31695
Limited Company "Intermedia"
6
1
Russia
Peer
AS31738
LLC "NRTSDO"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS33936
Joint stock company "Severstal-infocom"
4
11
Russia
Peer
AS33962
Citytelecom LLC
12
4
Russia
Peer
AS33991
Igra-Service LLC
15
18
Russia
Peer
AS34123
Netorn LLC
58
11
Russia
Peer
AS34139
TSI Service JSC
20
21
Russia
Peer
AS34241
New Communication Technologies LLC
8
15
Russia
Peer
AS34336
PJSC Sovkombank
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS34389
"Siberian generating company" Limited liability company
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS34434
JSC Atlas-2
4
6
Russia
Peer
AS34470
PortTelekom LLC
7
2
Russia
Peer
AS34582
Voronezh-Signal LLC
1
2
Russia
Peer
AS34707
INFR-MNT
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS34858
Telezon-Seti LCC
13
10
Russia
Peer
AS34879
OOO "Sovremennye setevye tekhnologii"
50
61
Russia
Peer
AS34887
Center of Information Technologies of Republic Tatarstan GUP
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS35025
AO Teleconnect
3
10
Russia
Peer
AS35032
LLC SIP "NIS"
33
22
Russia
Peer
AS35237
Sberbank of Russia PJSC
34
10
Russia
Peer
AS35304
JSC Dalnevostochnoe aviacionnoe agentstvo "Spectr Avia Service"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS35420
Perspektiva Ltd.
9
1
Russia
Peer
AS35526
Smart Technology LLC
37
8
Russia
Peer
AS35598
INETCOM CARRIER LLC
2.309
7
Russia
Peer
AS35608
R-LINE 1 LLC
4
11
Russia
Peer
AS35683
DVBANK-MNT
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS35723
Transport Telecommunication Company LLC
14
4
Russia
Peer
AS35770
New-Com Trade Ltd.
14
1
Russia
Peer
AS38917
INTERCOMTEL Limited Company
10
20
Russia
Peer
AS39045
Gazprom telecom LLC
21
37
Russia
Peer
AS39113
Digital Solutions LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS39134
EDINAYA SET LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
28
174
Russia
Peer
AS39256
FANNET TELECOM LLC
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS39269
Kaliningrad Center of Informatization and Technical Creativity
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS39488
Kleynkom LLC
1
4
Russia
Peer
AS39493
CJSC Kolomna-Sviaz TV
20
4
Russia
Peer
AS39575
Siberian Internet Company LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS39586
NPP Saturn Telecom Ltd.
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS39684
OOO Mango Telecom
27
10
Russia
Peer
AS39707
OOO "SvyazInform"
2
17
Russia
Peer
AS39812
Closed Joint Stock Company Radiotelephone
5
13
Russia
Peer
AS39864
Company "Tensor" LLC
7
5
Russia
Peer
AS39901
Apelsin LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS39927
E-Light-Telecom Ltd.
24
13
Russia
Peer
AS40966
ZAO Web Hosting
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS40977
Invest-pro Ltd
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS41148
Zolotaya Linia Ltd.
14
4
Russia
Peer
AS41220
Building Service LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS41268
LANTA Ltd
34
6
Russia
Peer
AS41341
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
1
4
Russia
Peer
AS41465
Limited Liability Company VolgoGazTelecom
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS41517
MUP Strela Khabarovsk
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS41560
UGMK-Telecom LLC
29
43
Russia
Peer
AS41616
Teleservis-plus LLC
5
16
Russia
Peer
AS41719
SKTV Spektr LLC
2
13
Russia
Peer
AS41722
Miran Ltd.
584
42
Russia
Peer
AS41743
OPTIMASET Ltd.
21
3
Russia
Peer
AS41748
OOO "VolgaSvyazService"
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS41789
LLC Teledyne Systems Limited
5
64
Russia
Peer
AS41812
DipEx Group Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS41855
OSS OJSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS41929
Sistemy Svyazi Llc
4
5
Russia
Peer
AS41938
RTK-Volga-Ural LLC
3
6
Russia
Peer
AS41942
JSC Dozor-Teleport
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS42038
Krivets Sergey Sergeevich
7
10
Russia
Peer
AS42097
SOVTEL LTD
10
1
Russia
Peer
AS42139
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
8
4
Russia
Peer
AS42190
CJSC "Energomera"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS42291
OOO Istranet
43
11
Russia
Peer
AS42451
Limited Company Sakha Sprint Network
5
10
Russia
Peer
AS42482
Informational-measuring systems Ltd.
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS42514
Signal Service LLC
5
9
Russia
Peer
AS42528
CJSC Sodruzhestvo Soya
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS42559
BrokerCreditService Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS42589
UDP Ltd.
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS42632
MnogoByte LLC
36
31
Russia
Peer
AS42676
Joint Stock Company Smartkom
19
4
Russia
Peer
AS42678
JSC Meganet
16
4
Russia
Peer
AS42728
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
9
4
Russia
Peer
AS42767
New-Com Trade Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS42870
Siberian Internet Company LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS42893
Non-Profit Partnership "Northwest Communications"
23
3
Russia
Peer
AS42996
Rona LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS42998
Cross-I Ltd.
14
2
Russia
Peer
AS43246
JSC Bank of Conversions Snezhinsky
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS43330
Individual Entrepreneur Dmitriy Fokin
5
4
Russia
Peer
AS43396
Sberbank of Russia PJSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS43404
Fastnet LLC
118
3
Russia
Peer
AS43434
Contact TV Inc.
3
25
Russia
Peer
AS43559
"Soesta" ZAO
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS43592
JSC Databank
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS43594
Svyaz LLC
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS43670
New Telecommunication Company Ltd.
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS43676
Seldon 2 LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS43714
Production co-operative Economic-legal laboratory
16
3
Russia
Peer
AS43728
TELESET+ Ltd
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS43776
Relsoft communications Ltd.
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS43782
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
1
5
Russia
Peer
AS43785
OJSC Research and Production Corporation Uralvagonzavod
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS43812
Elfimov Sergey Ivanovich PE
4
8
Russia
Peer
AS43832
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
29
19
Russia
Peer
AS43901
OOO "MediaSeti"
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS43909
Crystall Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS44020
Modern Solutions LTD
45
3
Russia
Peer
AS44056
Trytek LLC
32
12
Russia
Peer
AS44151
Mobilon Telecommunications LLC
5
1
Russia
Peer
AS44265
OOO Smoltelecom
6
8
Russia
Peer
AS44266
TEHNO Limited Company
5
5
Russia
Peer
AS44270
TC TOR LLC
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS44408
Sberbank of Russia PJSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS44417
JSC Neotelecom
3
8
Russia
Peer
AS44478
OOO "Etalon-Optic"
9
2
Russia
Peer
AS44484
X-Trim Ltd.
39
2
Russia
Peer
AS44492
MKTechnologiya Ltd.
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS44493
Chelyabinsk-Signal LLC
8
23
Russia
Peer
AS44597
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
5
5
Russia
Peer
AS44621
NTC Kompleksnaya Bezopasnost Ltd.
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS44634
LLC SibSvayzStroy
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS44657
JSC Steel Industrial Company
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS44678
INKO Ltd.
3
6
Russia
Peer
AS44816
Delfin Telecom OOO
13
11
Russia
Peer
AS44845
"Company Internet Technologies" LLC
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS44857
JSC Vyksa Steel Works
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS44941
ZAO Astrakhan Digital Television
5
18
Russia
Peer
AS44943
Ramtel Ltd.
33
4
Russia
Peer
AS44956
Optical Cable Networks Ltd.
1
2
Russia
Peer
AS45018
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
8
5
Russia
Peer
AS45029
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
14
8
Russia
Peer
AS47118
MAN net Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS47165
Omskie kabelnye seti Ltd.
12
15
Russia
Peer
AS47193
LAN-Optic, Ltd
4
3
Russia
Peer
AS47236
CityLink Ltd
35
5
Russia
Peer
AS47241
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
1
4
Russia
Peer
AS47286
OTS Ltd.
5
1
Russia
Peer
AS47370
Firma Sotrudnik Plus Ltd.
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS47418
LLS Regional TeleSystems
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS47438
Pskovline Ltd.
29
11
Russia
Peer
AS47439
Sitikom Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS47445
Join-stock company "Internet Exchange"MSK-IX"
12
6
Russia
Peer
AS47530
Novokuznetsk Telecom Ltd
6
6
Russia
Peer
AS47531
GorPTUs OOO
25
5
Russia
Peer
AS47533
MBU CTIS EMR
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS47551
"MAYAK NETWORK" LLC
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS47594
LC "COMLINK"
1
4
Russia
Peer
AS47613
MiaTel LLC
6
3
Russia
Peer
AS47618
Penzenskaya Telephonnaya company closed joint-stock company
13
5
Russia
Peer
AS47620
"Tehnosoft" LTD
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS47656
Ast-Systems Ltd.
5
2
Russia
Peer
AS47684
Stroytechservice LLC
5
6
Russia
Peer
AS47740
OAO "UBRiR"
6
2
Russia
Peer
AS47873
Telecom V1 Ltd.
1
6
Russia
Peer
AS47895
LTD "Erline"
13
6
Russia
Peer
AS47989
Mosinfocom Llc
19
3
Russia
Peer
AS48034
IP Khachaturova Susanna Rafaelievna
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS48043
Ozyorsk Telecom CJSC.
4
10
Russia
Peer
AS48061
Limited Liability Company GPM Digital Technologies
34
5
Russia
Peer
AS48084
Uzhnie Magistraljnie Linii Svyazi LLC
55
1
Russia
Peer
AS48104
CJSB Surgutneftegabank
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS48143
Mirantis IT LLC
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS48199
Tehno-Pro LLC
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS48347
JSC Mediasoft ekspert
64
83
Russia
Peer
AS48349
ARQA Technologies LLC
17
3
Russia
Peer
AS48354
CityLink Ltd
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS48366
Inforoom Ltd.
26
4
Russia
Peer
AS48442
JSC Vladivostok Avia
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS48467
"Pronet" LLC
20
16
Russia
Peer
AS48485
Crane Ltd
4
5
Russia
Peer
AS48511
Sector Telecom Ltd.
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS48524
INTERRA telecommunications group, Ltd.
16
28
Russia
Peer
AS48699
Data Pool LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS48739
SPUTNIK LTD
21
7
Russia
Peer
AS48909
CityLine LLC
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS48916
JSC Kraftway Corporation PLC
2
-
Russia
Peer
AS48949
Media-TV Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS48975
Rus-Telecom Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS48978
Orbitel LLC
3
8
Russia
Peer
AS49002
JSC "Russian Post"
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS49055
New information technologies Ltd
3
5
Russia
Peer
AS49063
Dataline Ltd
101
79
Russia
Peer
AS49107
"Telko" CJSC
3
6
Russia
Peer
AS49128
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS49136
Telecommunication networks Ltd
18
3
Russia
Peer
AS49218
Nizhnetagilskie Kompyuternye Seti LLC
25
1
Russia
Peer
AS49241
PJSC Sovkombank
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS49301
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
1
10
Russia
Peer
AS49311
Regional TeleSystems Ltd.
2
7
Russia
Peer
AS49439
Link Ltd
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS49458
JSC Intellin
15
2
Russia
Peer
AS49481
Ultracom CJSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS49483
SKAT-Media Ltd.
1
2
Russia
Peer
AS49505
OOO "Network of data-centers "Selectel"
150
580
Russia
Peer
AS49545
StroyTelecom-Yug Ltd
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS49554
P.P.Shirshov Institute of Oceanology RAS
3
4
Russia
Peer
AS49577
PE Romankov Dmitry Vladimirovich
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS49587
JSA Group LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS49637
PJSC "Surgutneftegas"
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS49701
RIA Link Ltd
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS49723
Limited company "Signal Ltd"
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS49759
SerDi TeleCom, LTD
5
3
Russia
Peer
AS49764
SKSTROI LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS49777
ATEXS PLUS Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS49811
Uzlovaya.net Ltd
2
6
Russia
Peer
AS49821
Electrica LLC
24
10
Russia
Peer
AS49848
Firm Svyaz Ltd
3
9
Russia
Peer
AS49880
New Technology Ltd
3
4
Russia
Peer
AS49892
"TETA TELECOM" LLC
3
5
Russia
Peer
AS49963
Regional TeleSystem Ltd
13
3
Russia
Peer
AS50001
Joint Stock Company Commercial Bank Lanta-Bank
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS50022
Kristelecom Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS50048
Andrey Chuenkov PE
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS50082
JSC Eureca
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS50147
Posazhennikov Vladimir Vasilevich
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS50157
FOUNDATION FOR DEVELOPMENT OF NETWORKING TECHNOLOGIES "INDATA"
20
3
Russia
Peer
AS50166
RTCloud, LLC
6
4
Russia
Peer
AS50182
Proxima Ltd
24
3
Russia
Peer
AS50187
BaikalWestCom
30
7
Russia
Peer
AS50248
Vladivostok international airport JSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS50257
JV A-Mobile Ltd.
10
4
Russia
Peer
AS50282
DFNP-MNT
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS50283
Buisiness Kvartal Nov Ltd.
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS50340
OOO "Network of data-centers "Selectel"
119
279
Russia
Peer
AS50396
LLC Format-center
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS50403
JSC Nordstar Airlines
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS50443
Siberian Internet Company LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS50466
Noutek Ltd
6
5
Russia
Peer
AS50532
LLC "SKA"
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS50556
OOO KISS
3
7
Russia
Peer
AS50596
Informatsionnye Tekhnologii LLC
12
11
Russia
Peer
AS50676
TelCom LLC
3
6
Russia
Peer
AS50712
Kavkaz Internet Service Ltd.
1
3
Russia
Peer
AS50732
PE Shaymardanov Konstantin Ramilevich
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS50775
OOO 24 chasa TV
30
2
Russia
Peer
AS50859
TatAisEnergo LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS50923
Metroset Ltd.
62
10
Russia
Peer
AS50958
OOO W-INTERNET
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS51004
Sakhalin Cable Telesystems Ltd
5
3
Russia
Peer
AS51028
Zummer LLC
56
6
Russia
Peer
AS51034
JSC "ER-Telecom Holding"
14
4
Russia
Peer
AS51054
OOO "TransKom"
4
3
Russia
Peer
AS51071
SibTeleCom Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS51092
TVIP Media LLC
30
2
Russia
Peer
AS51136
Home Credit & Finance Bank Limited Liability Company
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS51156
OngNet Plus LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51178
JSC Avantel
53
13
Russia
Peer
AS51190
Piranya JSC
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS51213
JSC "SCIENTIFIC AND PRODUCTION COMPANY "KATREN"
5
2
Russia
Peer
AS51456
LLC KAPITAL-SVYAZ
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51506
Svyaz-Servis LTD.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51515
Vega-Service, LLC
5
31
Russia
Peer
AS51583
Ray-Svyaz Ltd.
2
16
Russia
Peer
AS51599
NNK-Primornefteproduct JSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51613
TC Komus Ltd.
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS51623
Gin Agency Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51655
Ilim Telecom Ltd.
4
10
Russia
Peer
AS51663
Administration of Solikamsk city
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS51715
AO Polymetal UK
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51764
JSC AMTEL-SVYAZ
18
15
Russia
Peer
AS51771
Public Joint-Stock Company "MTS Bank"
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS51781
Gazprom Megregiongaz Ivanovo LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS51811
'Commercial Bank LOCKO-Bank (Closed joint stock company)'
5
1
Russia
Peer
AS51812
KTVS Ltd.
3
27
Russia
Peer
AS51813
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
3
7
Russia
Peer
AS51880
Teletext-Plus Ltd.
14
4
Russia
Peer
AS51892
OOO VTC-MOBILE
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS51912
EAO-MNT
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS51957
ZAO "Aquafon-GSM"
7
2
Russia
Peer
AS52002
Platforma Soft Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS52040
LLC MediaKvant
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS52086
Osnova Data Net LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS52175
Magellan Telecom Kuzbass Ltd.
6
1
Russia
Peer
AS52194
IT Ltd
3
10
Russia
Peer
AS52208
Engineering-technical center-communication LLC
1
2
Russia
Peer
AS56326
9-ka.ru Ltd.
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS56340
Grand Ltd
9
27
Russia
Peer
AS56342
LLC "IT-GROUP"
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS56361
Orgtechservice Ltd
4
17
Russia
Peer
AS56407
Zhigulevsk Cable Network LLC
17
5
Russia
Peer
AS56426
VOLNA-SERVIS LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS56463
OOO "BSCOM"
1
6
Russia
Peer
AS56534
Comfortel Ltd.
109
57
Russia
Peer
AS56581
GBU "Centre of Information Technologies of Amur Region"
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS56592
Telewest Inet Ltd.
10
21
Russia
Peer
AS56621
Innovation Technologies Ltd
4
4
Russia
Peer
AS56676
OOO Modern Communication Systems
1
6
Russia
Peer
AS56677
Tele-Club Ltd.
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS56699
GUP NAO Neneckaya kompaniya electrosvyazi
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS56720
FORTUNA Ltd
3
4
Russia
Peer
AS56741
JSC "Gloria-Jeans"
6
2
Russia
Peer
AS56791
CityTelekom Ltd.
3
7
Russia
Peer
AS56793
JSC Commercial Bank Evrofinance Mosnarbank
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS56806
JSC Computing Forces
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS56820
OOO EVRAZ
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS56875
Sprint Ltd
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS56977
STILAR Ltd
3
4
Russia
Peer
AS57123
OOO Garant
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS57128
JSC "Ufanet"
3
6
Russia
Peer
AS57214
Vidikon-K, CJSC
5
10
Russia
Peer
AS57227
Subnet LLC
21
5
Russia
Peer
AS57261
YarTV Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS57296
MultiCarta Ltd
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS57309
Ltd OnLine
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS57319
JSC "Tander"
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS57339
TAN Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS57363
CDNvideo LLC
47
53
Russia
Peer
AS57380
TeleNet LLC
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS57396
Aliev Magomed Kadievich
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS57421
Gorset Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS57471
Orbita plus Vyazma Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS57489
LLC "Telecom-Uslugi"
1
5
Russia
Peer
AS57526
LLC "Uralskie Seti"
3
5
Russia
Peer
AS57573
JSC "Greenatom"
6
5
Russia
Peer
AS57629
LLC IVI.RU
47
38
Russia
Peer
AS57724
DDOS-GUARD LTD
199
23
Russia
Peer
AS57742
TVT LLC
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS57781
LLC Yarteleservice
5
15
Russia
Peer
AS57798
IT-Net ltd.
3
9
Russia
Peer
AS57805
OOO NUTEP
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS57808
SAT-DV LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS57812
PE Yakovlev Stanislav Stanislavovich
6
3
Russia
Peer
AS57820
City-Stream Plus Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS57871
TeleCentr Ltd.
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS57898
DNS Retail Ltd.
7
5
Russia
Peer
AS58006
LTD Technet
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS58067
Chitatehenergy JSC
43
3
Russia
Peer
AS58100
Public Joint-Stock Company "MTS Bank"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS58107
OJSC "MRSK Urala"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS58158
KTV Ltd.
41
1
Russia
Peer
AS58230
INTELCOM LTD
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS58231
JOINT-STOCK COMMERCIAL BANK CHELINDBANK
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS58238
MKS Telecom LLC
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS58241
Marksovskye Kabelnye Seti Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS58304
NPF KTS Ltd.
3
8
Russia
Peer
AS58314
SvyazResurs-Kuban, LLC
12
10
Russia
Peer
AS59483
PJSC Novorossiysk Commercial Sea Port
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS59502
Sozvezdiye Oriona Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS59515
Inter.Com Ltd
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS59517
Multistream Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS59525
"Siberian generating company" Limited liability company
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS59533
Lukjanova Lydia Andreevna PE
3
13
Russia
Peer
AS59537
Lider-Telecom LLC
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS59595
Teneta Telekom Ltd.
4
13
Russia
Peer
AS59637
RamSvyazInvest LLC
17
2
Russia
Peer
AS59693
Intronex Setevye Resheniya Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS59734
Inet.ru Ltd.
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS59848
LLC "LURE IT"
21
4
Russia
Peer
AS59883
Global Telecom LLC
14
1
Russia
Peer
AS60006
Raduga-Telecom LLC
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS60040
LLC Runet Business Systems
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS60042
OnTelecom LLC
7
7
Russia
Peer
AS60067
N-Telecom Ltd
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS60098
CJSC Insit-Invest
10
60
Russia
Peer
AS60122
Sberbank of Russia PJSC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS60139
Sever Telecom JSC
20
8
Russia
Peer
AS60165
Dialog Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS60172
YARNET LLC
2
6
Russia
Peer
AS60245
Sannikov Kirill Vladimirovich
6
9
Russia
Peer
AS60290
LLC "CENTRAL CASH REGISTER"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS60329
LLC SAFIB
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS60347
Voxys LLC
17
2
Russia
Peer
AS60482
PJSC KOKS
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS60489
OOO "Center informational technologies"
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS60518
Federal State-Financed Institution "Federal Center for Animal Health"
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS60556
LLC "Ilimskiy LTUS"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS60569
ARD Teleport LTD.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS60625
ResursTranzit LLC
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS60651
Stek Kazan LLC
6
13
Russia
Peer
AS60678
The Regional Computing Center LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS60693
individual entrepreneur Konyaev Igor
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS60740
Joint-Stock company "Arctictelecom"
5
5
Russia
Peer
AS60747
MODUS LLC
1
5
Russia
Peer
AS60753
Gromtsov Alexander Gennadyevich
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS60771
Comiten Corp LLC
30
15
Russia
Peer
AS60833
PJSC NLMK
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS60840
OJSC Telecom-Service
21
8
Russia
Peer
AS60854
LLC EDERI
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS60873
Alliance Communications Ltd
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS60879
System Projects, LLC
7
4
Russia
Peer
AS60957
Officemag LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS61111
RTCloud, LLC
17
3
Russia
Peer
AS61223
LINKFOR LLC
3
3
Russia
Peer
AS61249
New Line Telecom Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS61308
PVONET LTD
23
21
Russia
Peer
AS61360
Special Engineering and Design Bureau "Orbita" JSC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS61390
Garant-G Ltd.
3
11
Russia
Peer
AS61403
Sever Telecom JSC
28
1
Russia
Peer
AS61431
TELECOMMUNICATION COMPANY KAMA - LINK LLC.
3
16
Russia
Peer
AS62004
LLC Virtualization Technology Center
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS62128
LLC 'RT'
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS62247
BTC Ltd.
4
3
Russia
Peer
AS62266
Cherpakov Aleksey Vladimirovich
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS62382
LLC KDV Grupp
12
3
Russia
Peer
AS62439
RedLine Telecom LLC
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS64429
DDS Service LLC
3
7
Russia
Peer
AS196742
LLC Ekran
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS196791
RTA Svyaz Ltd.
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS196797
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
3
48
Russia
Peer
AS196986
JSC 'MERIDIANS AND PARALLELS'
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS196991
System Operator of the United Power System, JSC
3
52
Russia
Peer
AS197010
Public Joint-Stock Company "Bank Otkritie Financial Corporation"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197074
Regionalnye Telesystemy Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS197078
Yarnet Ltd
14
18
Russia
Peer
AS197193
ELECTRONIC TRADING SYSTEMS JSC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197258
PJSC Sovkombank
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS197275
Link Telecom NN Ltd.
40
4
Russia
Peer
AS197298
Multifunctional Telecommunications Systems LTD
5
4
Russia
Peer
AS197315
Rostovskaya proizvodstvennaya kompaniya Ltd.
2
8
Russia
Peer
AS197379
INVITRO-Information technology LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197392
Infodom Ltd
4
5
Russia
Peer
AS197404
Informational systems LLC
-
-
Russia
Peer
AS197482
DoubleGIS LLC
25
2
Russia
Peer
AS197489
State Corporation Bank of Development "WEB.RF"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197499
PE Pivovar Aleksej Nikolaevich
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197535
LLC "Svyazenergo"
8
5
Russia
Peer
AS197718
OOO Elektron
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197780
CMIRIT-MNT
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197808
Technical Services Company Ltd
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS197880
ARQA Technologies LLC
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS197971
Inet Telecom Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS198354
SIS Laboratory, LLC
15
11
Russia
Peer
AS198415
LTD "Komplex-Info"
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS198438
"INTRAST" Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198539
Objedinennye Seti Ltd.
21
7
Russia
Peer
AS198592
OOO Svir'-Telecom
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS198639
Sozvezdiye Oriona Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS198670
Autonomous non-profit organization "Vyazemsky information network"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198715
Orbita Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS198716
S 7 Information Technologies LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198757
MediaKvant Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198758
Firma Svyaz Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198791
Ekran-Telecom, LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198817
S 7 Information Technologies LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS198832
OOO Optical Transport Network
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS198976
LLC "Nauka-Svyaz"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS199020
AVANT Ltd.
36
2
Russia
Peer
AS199049
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS199096
JSC "Digital network "Logos""
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS199110
R-18 Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS199120
AO Sinara Group
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS199261
Gildia LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS199278
"Adant LLC"
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS199572
Setevye technologii LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS199599
Telecom-Birzha, LLC
203
21
Russia
Peer
AS199782
Teletime Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS199820
PE Dyatlov Sergey Vladimirovich
4
3
Russia
Peer
AS199858
JSC GENBANK
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS199933
Elektranet Ltd.
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS199940
JSC "CENTRAL PPK"
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS200066
NETKOM-E Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS200095
AGENTSTVO-E Ltd
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS200350
Yandex.Cloud LLC
50
18
Russia
Peer
AS200362
Internet Systems LLC
14
3
Russia
Peer
AS200364
Department of Press and Mass Media of Altay region
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS200802
Prime-Service LLC
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS200976
Lifestream Ltd
39
4
Russia
Peer
AS200988
Bridge Telecom LLC
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS201037
"TRUE ENGINEERING" LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS201100
LLC "Demo-Club"
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS201294
Interkonekt LLC
1
5
Russia
Peer
AS201296
Proftelecom-Service Ltd
1
3
Russia
Peer
AS201606
LLC "AFLT-SYSTEMS"
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS201624
ARANEA LLC
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS202533
MC Vybor Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS202542
Ministry of Finance of the Sakhalin region
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS202717
TELESET LLC
3
4
Russia
Peer
AS202806
LLC "SKA"
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS203002
Kuban-Inet OOO
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS203131
JSC Apatit
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS203371
"Trans inform" LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS203627
Pobeda OOO
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS203695
Saypudinov Ayatula
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS203730
SVIAZINVESTREGION LLC
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS203750
MNT-CIT
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS204323
Novex Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS204720
GLOBAL CLOUD NETWORK LLC
49
56
Russia
Peer
AS204752
Rimer Anton Ivanovich
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS204792
Telesistemy LTD
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS204820
AktivCom LLC
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS204925
Center for Information and Communication Technologies of the Republic of Bashkortostan, State Unitary Enterprise
3
2
Russia
Peer
AS205063
Cortel LLC
18
4
Russia
Peer
AS205161
Sberbank of Russia PJSC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS205500
Mega Tec LLC
4
3
Russia
Peer
AS205922
Bitrek LLC
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS206012
AXIOSTV LTD.
1
3
Russia
Peer
AS206054
TowerStream, LLC
2
5
Russia
Peer
AS206333
Atlanta LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS206538
Alfa-Telecom OOO
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS206649
IP Shamilov Timur Gazimagomedovich
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS206710
Invest Palata LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS206756
Beltelecom LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS207340
Kruglyakov Alexandr Yurjevich
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS207353
Ruform LLC
15
8
Russia
Peer
AS207518
JSC NIPIGAZ
4
2
Russia
Peer
AS207794
Online Sever LLC
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS207935
INSI Steal Constructions LLC
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS208075
mnt-ru-rsvo-mirit-1
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS208087
Novosibirsk Telecommunication Company Ltd.
16
3
Russia
Peer
AS208177
Public Joint-stock company commercial Bank "Center-invest"
4
1
Russia
Peer
AS208413
RubyNet LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS208631
PJS SCBP Primsotsbank
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS208729
Kozitskiy A.M. PI
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS209008
UGTELECOM LLC
16
1
Russia
Peer
AS209030
Kaspersky Lab AO
27
6
Russia
Peer
AS209084
Bank of Russia
2
3
Russia
Peer
AS209206
VORONEZH TELECOM LLC
2
4
Russia
Peer
AS209655
LLC FIBERTEL
1
1
Russia
Peer
AS209739
JSC National satellite company
31
2
Russia
Peer
AS209955
USINSK-INFORM LLC
1
4
Russia
Peer
AS210357
PE Shahbanov Ramis Magomedalievich
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS210616
SM Ltd.
4
23
Russia
Peer
AS210756
EdgeCenter LLC
63
134
Russia
Peer
AS210778
Kazakov Aleksandr
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS211000
"DoorHan - Torgovyj Dom" LLC
16
3
Russia
Peer
AS211076
PJSC NOVATEK
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS211150
SvyazInform LLC
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS211291
Tulun-TeleCom Ltd
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS211609
OKKO LLC
26
14
Russia
Peer
AS211641
ArsTelecom Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS212015
LLC Kasatka
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS212030
SMARTS-CITIES LLC
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS212214
CDEK-Global LLC
3
1
Russia
Peer
AS212303
Contact+ Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Peer
AS212421
IT-Yaroslavl Ltd.
14
-
Russia
Peer
AS213067
Joint stock company Tuapse Commercial Sea Port
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS213334
LLC Innovative technologies of communication
2
2
Russia
Peer
AS216103
Credit Union "Payment Center" Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS3216
PJSC "Vimpelcom"
1.725
558
Russia
Downstream
AS3267
AS3058-MNT
115
86
Russia
Downstream
AS8359
MTS PJSC
870
181
Russia
Downstream
AS8641
LLC "Nauka-Svyaz"
240
51
Russia
Downstream
AS9049
JSC "ER-Telecom Holding"
576
12
Russia
Downstream
AS12389
PJSC Rostelecom
1.300
1.398
Russia
Downstream
AS13238
YANDEX LLC
43
20
Russia
Downstream
AS20764
CJSC RASCOM
1.976
5
Russia
Downstream
AS21226
Krasnoyarsky PTUS ZAO
7
4
Russia
Downstream
AS25478
iHome LLC
100
6
Russia
Downstream
AS28709
VKontakte Ltd
14
10
Russia
Downstream
AS30729
TRANSFER Ltd.
7
2
Russia
Downstream
AS31133
PJSC MegaFon
1.422
73
Russia
Downstream
AS31294
STIS Engineering LLC
16
2
Russia
Downstream
AS34642
Tatarintsev Igor Vitalevich
4
1
Russia
Downstream
AS39350
Joint Stock Company "BM-Bank"
3
1
Russia
Downstream
AS39922
MOT Ltd
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS41060
Joint-Stock Commercial Bank Primorye
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS41302
KVS Ltd
3
15
Russia
Downstream
AS41706
Rosneft
1
3
Russia
Downstream
AS41829
Regionset Ltd
3
3
Russia
Downstream
AS42558
BrokerCreditService Ltd.
5
2
Russia
Downstream
AS43403
LLC "Sviaz Plus"
3
2
Russia
Downstream
AS43634
MNT-RCITSAKHA
3
6
Russia
Downstream
AS44963
Stavtelecom LLC
5
19
Russia
Downstream
AS47259
TV company KESKO Ltd.
1
1
Russia
Downstream
AS48302
OOO "Telecom GKhK"
2
12
Russia
Downstream
AS48858
JSC "ER-Telecom Holding"
1.074
4
Russia
Downstream
AS49106
Opticom Group AO
14
2
Russia
Downstream
AS50553
OOO Stalnet
5
2
Russia
Downstream
AS50741
ARIS Kart SPB Ltd
3
1
Russia
Downstream
AS50878
BrokerCreditService Ltd.
3
1
Russia
Downstream
AS51218
Zvuk LLC
20
5
Russia
Downstream
AS51343
Telecom Service LLC
102
1
Russia
Downstream
AS52094
BitByteNet LLC
1
1
Russia
Downstream
AS56634
Fly-Tech Ltd.
23
2
Russia
Downstream
AS57503
OOO Taxtelecom
6
3
Russia
Downstream
AS57534
PE Ahmedov Alil Aliomarovich
5
1
Russia
Downstream
AS57990
PE Aliev Murad Ahmedovich
4
1
Russia
Downstream
AS58084
Newcontact ltd.
6
6
Russia
Downstream
AS58136
OOO RGTS "Parus"
3
24
Russia
Downstream
AS60072
LLC EGS-Telecom
25
2
Russia
Downstream
AS60561
Monument-A LLC
77
1
Russia
Downstream
AS61206
Joint Stock Company 'Caspian Pipeline Consortium -R'
3
3
Russia
Downstream
AS61406
Zavod RTA Ltd.
4
2
Russia
Downstream
AS196949
Natalia Sergeevna Filicheva
6
4
Russia
Downstream
AS197068
HLL LLC
61
-
Russia
Downstream
AS197406
OOO Telecom LTD
2
3
Russia
Downstream
AS197955
LLC PK "ANGSTREM"
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS201285
Kirzhachtelecom LLC
4
4
Russia
Downstream
AS205528
Midion LLC
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS205628
OOO MIG-Service Centre
13
1
Russia
Downstream
AS206803
LLC Terabit
3
2
Russia
Downstream
AS207165
OOO 05COM
2
2
Russia
Downstream
AS207387
Gravitel OOO
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS207397
Municipal unitary enterprise of the Murom district EFIR
3
1
Russia
Downstream
AS208409
FKP Zavod imeni Sverdlova
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS208801
ASE JSC
3
1
Russia
Downstream
AS208803
ACN LLC
4
1
Russia
Downstream
AS208838
DomSet OOO
2
2
Russia
Downstream
AS209393
OOO Dontel
2
3
Russia
Downstream
AS209926
SkyStream Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS209973
PJSC Sovkombank
4
1
Russia
Downstream
AS210894
JSC DSC
3
1
Russia
Downstream
AS211625
LTD 5COM
3
2
Russia
Downstream
AS212126
Volskiye Kabelniye Seti Ltd.
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS212487
Gorodskie seti OOO
29
2
Russia
Downstream
AS212614
OOO MMTR Technologii
2
1
Russia
Downstream
AS213369
Sfera Telecom LLC
22
2
Russia
Downstream
AS215572
Signal-Service LLC
2
1
San Marino
Downstream
AS48345
Abavia S.r.l.
75
9
Saudi Arabia
Downstream
AS39386
Saudi Telecom Company JSC
294
5
Saudi Arabia
Downstream
AS47794
Etihad Atheeb Telecom Company
143
6
Serbia
Downstream
AS31042
Serbia BroadBand-Srpske Kablovske mreze d.o.o.
958
32
Seychelles
Downstream
AS206264
Amarutu Technology Ltd
201
53
Singapore
Upstream
AS24115
Equinix Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
571
-
Singapore
Peer
AS18106
Viewqwest Pte Ltd
2.142
29
Singapore
Downstream
AS24482
SG.GS
8.400
17
Singapore
Downstream
AS64049
Reliance Jio Infocomm Pte.Ltd
345
7
Singapore
Downstream
AS64050
BGP Consultancy Pte Ltd
91
375
Singapore
Downstream
AS132337
AXCLUSIVE PTE. LTD.
558
32
Singapore
Downstream
AS139341
ACEVILLE PTE.LTD.
286
359
Singapore
Downstream
AS151326
DCConnect Communication Pte. Ltd.
43
9
Slovakia
Downstream
AS5578
SWAN, a.s.
200
52
Slovenia
Peer
AS3212
Telemach UG d.o.o.
1.159
44
Slovenia
Downstream
AS5603
Telekom Slovenije, d.d.
252
32
Slovenia
Downstream
AS9119
SOFTNET d.o.o.
239
78
Slovenia
Downstream
AS34779
T-2, d.o.o.
210
35
South Africa
Downstream
AS5713
Telkom SA Ltd.
1.514
76
South Africa
Downstream
AS25818
cmcnetworks
194
10
South Africa
Downstream
AS37271
Workonline Communications(Pty) Ltd
370
3
South Africa
Downstream
AS41033
D2CLOUD NETWORK SERVICES (PTY) LTD
124
10
South Africa
Downstream
AS327813
VIDOLU Group Pty Ltd-Web4Africa
24
29
Spain
Upstream
AS60171
AFR-IX TELECOM SAU
1.611
22
Spain
Downstream
AS49600
NEAR IP, S.L.
175
10
Sri Lanka
Peer
AS45489
Sri Lanka Telecom Ltd
1.799
3
Swaziland
Downstream
AS19711
SWAZILAND PTC
169
7
Sweden
Peer
AS3399
Obenetwork AB
795
23
Sweden
Downstream
AS1299
Arelion Sweden AB
2.474
95
Sweden
Downstream
AS8473
Bahnhof AB
220
94
Sweden
Downstream
AS12552
GlobalConnect AB
948
283
Sweden
Downstream
AS13189
Liden Data Internetwork AB
52
35
Sweden
Downstream
AS35706
Net at Once Sweden AB
53
9
Sweden
Downstream
AS39351
31173 Services AB
2.616
47
Sweden
Downstream
AS42708
GleSYS AB
292
197
Switzerland
Upstream
AS5398
AS5398 SA
767
7
Switzerland
Upstream
AS8758
Iway AG
1.275
46
Switzerland
Upstream
AS24889
Monzoon Networks AG
211
6
Switzerland
Upstream
AS29691
Nine Internet Solutions AG
585
12
Switzerland
Peer
AS559
SWITCH
1.260
122
Switzerland
Peer
AS15547
netplus.ch SA
1.370
38
Switzerland
Peer
AS20932
Services Industriels de Geneve
1.432
5
Switzerland
Peer
AS35360
Frederic Gargula
1.266
2
Switzerland
Peer
AS57777
Jeroen Massar
701
2
Switzerland
Peer
AS58057
Securebit AG
1.661
44
Switzerland
Peer
AS198249
Ops One AG
217
5
Switzerland
Peer
AS198385
AlpineDC SA
1.031
9
Switzerland
Peer
AS200107
Kaspersky Lab Switzerland GmbH
18
44
Switzerland
Downstream
AS3303
Swisscom (Schweiz) AG
1.173
256
Switzerland
Downstream
AS8298
IPng Networks GmbH
2.155
5
Switzerland
Downstream
AS8821
WWZ Telekom AG
159
7
Switzerland
Downstream
AS9044
BSE Software GmbH
1.091
22
Switzerland
Downstream
AS12387
TON Total optical Networks AG
135
2
Switzerland
Downstream
AS13030
Init7 (Switzerland) Ltd.
840
68
Switzerland
Downstream
AS25091
IP-Max SA
2.951
18
Switzerland
Downstream
AS34927
iFog GmbH
2.559
59
Switzerland
Downstream
AS57118
CommunityRack.org Verein
102
7
Switzerland
Downstream
AS58299
Openfactory GmbH
1.705
10
Switzerland
Downstream
AS62044
Zscaler Switzerland GmbH
233
161
Switzerland
Downstream
AS210752
Global Legal Entity Identifier Foundation
88
2
Taiwan
Downstream
AS7483
Skycloud Computing co., Ltd.
35
18
Taiwan
Downstream
AS9505
Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd.
118
10
Thailand
Downstream
AS4651
CAT Telecom Public Company Limited
268
30
Thailand
Downstream
AS38082
True International Gateway Co., Ltd.
99
16
Thailand
Downstream
AS45758
Triple T Broadband Public Company Limited
281
40
Turkey
Downstream
AS9121
Turk Telekomunikasyon Anonim Sirketi
313
46
Ukraine
Upstream
AS35320
Eurotranstelecom Ltd
687
4
Ukraine
Peer
AS48919
UACITY Ltd.
1.517
3
Ukraine
Downstream
AS3255
AS3255-MNT
317
226
Ukraine
Downstream
AS3326
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "DATAGROUP"
426
167
Ukraine
Downstream
AS6876
TENET Scientific Production Enterprise LLC
123
32
Ukraine
Downstream
AS12883
PRIVATE JOINT-STOCK COMPANY "FARLEP-INVEST"
227
7
Ukraine
Downstream
AS12963
"SCIENTIFIC-INDUSTRIAL FIRM "VOLZ" LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
186
34
Ukraine
Downstream
AS13249
PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "DATAGROUP"
212
5
Ukraine
Downstream
AS15895
"Kyivstar" PJSC
212
25
Ukraine
Downstream
AS21100
ITL LLC
79
25
Ukraine
Downstream
AS21497
PrJSC "VF UKRAINE"
191
23
Ukraine
Downstream
AS25133
LLC "McLaut-Invest"
129
82
Ukraine
Downstream
AS35213
TOV "Kompjuternie Merezhi"
129
7
Ukraine
Downstream
AS35297
Dataline LLC
372
21
Ukraine
Downstream
AS47702
Teleradiocompany Discovery Ltd.
31
3
Ukraine
Downstream
AS48641
Syntegra Telecom LLC
113
2
Ukraine
Downstream
AS49183
"Galichina Telekommunication" LTD
114
27
Ukraine
Downstream
AS50581
Ukrainian Telecommunication Group LLC
215
73
Ukraine
Downstream
AS57455
Filanco Ukraine Ltd.
93
2
United Arab Emirates
Downstream
AS8529
Zain Omantel International FZ-LLC
246
12
United Arab Emirates
Downstream
AS8966
EMIRATES TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP COMPANY (ETISALAT GROUP) PJSC
664
23
United Arab Emirates
Downstream
AS15802
Emirates Integrated Telecommunications Company PJSC
1.539
35
United States
Peer
AS1828
Unitas Global LLC
5.688
251
United States
Peer
AS3257
GTT Communications Inc.
2.711
869
United States
Peer
AS6233
xTom
1.749
58
United States
Peer
AS14061
DigitalOcean, LLC
1.544
792
United States
Peer
AS14630
Invesco Group Services, Inc.
1.483
33
United States
Peer
AS14907
Wikimedia Foundation Inc.
1.656
17
United States
Peer
AS36236
NetActuate, Inc
7.474
206
United States
Peer
AS57406
Zero Distance LLC
1.392
6
United States
Peer
AS57695
Misaka Network, Inc.
819
25
United States
Downstream
AS174
Cogent Communications
6.790
1.449
United States
Downstream
AS714
Apple Inc.
310
12
United States
Downstream
AS906
DMIT Cloud Services
58
113
United States
Downstream
AS917
Misaka Network, Inc.
2.933
28
United States
Downstream
AS983
Akari Networks LLC
160
3
United States
Downstream
AS984
OCTOPUS WEB SOLUTION INC
69
82
United States
Downstream
AS1239
Sprint
5.720
265
United States
Downstream
AS1421
WANSecurity, Inc.
20
49
United States
Downstream
AS2635
Automattic, Inc
291
151
United States
Downstream
AS2687
AT&T Corp.
129
103
United States
Downstream
AS2874
ORANGE BUSINESS SERVICES U.S. Inc.
45
-
United States
Downstream
AS2906
Netflix Streaming Services Inc.
374
18
United States
Downstream
AS3356
Level 3 Parent, LLC
6.675
790
United States
Downstream
AS3491
PCCW Global, Inc.
711
62
United States
Downstream
AS4229
Zenlayer Inc
229
6
United States
Downstream
AS6461
Zayo Bandwidth
2.651
223
United States
Downstream
AS6507
Riot Games, Inc
274
22
United States
Downstream
AS6939
Hurricane Electric LLC
10.675
262
United States
Downstream
AS8075
Microsoft Corporation
308
521
United States
Downstream
AS10310
Oath Holdings Inc.
356
94
United States
Downstream
AS13335
Cloudflare, Inc.
1.338
2.749
United States
Downstream
AS13414
Twitter Inc.
238
25
United States
Downstream
AS13445
Cisco Webex LLC
160
84
United States
Downstream
AS14537
Continent 8 LLC
290
27
United States
Downstream
AS14593
Space Exploration Technologies Corporation
224
487
United States
Downstream
AS15133
Edgecast Inc.
371
789
United States
Downstream
AS15169
Google LLC
391
173
United States
Downstream
AS16509
Amazon.com, Inc.
379
12.350
United States
Downstream
AS16552
Tiggee LLC
251
87
United States
Downstream
AS18978
Enzu Inc
50
92
United States
Downstream
AS19679
Dropbox, Inc.
189
5
United States
Downstream
AS20473
The Constant Company, LLC
1.237
1.187
United States
Downstream
AS21859
Zenlayer Inc
478
855
United States
Downstream
AS22697
Roblox
244
7
United States
Downstream
AS22822
Limelight Networks, Inc.
266
39
United States
Downstream
AS23344
Disney Worldwide Services, Inc.
106
26
United States
Downstream
AS26667
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
180
17
United States
Downstream
AS30058
FDCservers.net
73
106
United States
Downstream
AS30081
CacheNetworks, Inc.
266
45
United States
Downstream
AS30103
Zoom Video Communications, Inc
223
241
United States
Downstream
AS31800
DALnet
83
3
United States
Downstream
AS31898
Oracle Corporation
279
1.446
United States
Downstream
AS32035
Sangoma US Inc.
115
21
United States
Downstream
AS32590
Valve Corporation
309
73
United States
Downstream
AS32787
Akamai Technologies, Inc.
982
363
United States
Downstream
AS32934
Facebook, Inc.
404
22
United States
Downstream
AS33353
Sony Interactive Entertainment LLC
274
80
United States
Downstream
AS33438
StackPath, LLC.
306
263
United States
Downstream
AS36351
SoftLayer Technologies Inc.
312
391
United States
Downstream
AS36692
Cisco OpenDNS, LLC
228
538
United States
Downstream
AS41378
Kirino LLC
84
66
United States
Downstream
AS46489
Twitch Interactive Inc.
257
22
United States
Downstream
AS50245
Serverel Inc.
159
14
United States
Downstream
AS53334
Total Uptime Technologies, LLC
177
60
United States
Downstream
AS53766
VMWare, Inc.
191
111
United States
Downstream
AS53813
ZSCALER, INC.
66
117
United States
Downstream
AS54113
Fastly, Inc.
371
554
United States
Downstream
AS54825
Packet Host, Inc.
280
219
United States
Downstream
AS55256
Netskope Inc
327
302
United States
Downstream
AS57976
Blizzard Entertainment, Inc
325
139
United States
Downstream
AS61317
Hivelocity Inc
175
1.239
United States
Downstream
AS62597
NSONE Inc
166
62
United States
Downstream
AS62955
eBay, Inc
248
5
United States
Downstream
AS150318
Tokyo Online Co.,Ltd.
8
2
United States
Downstream
AS202402
Shokuhou Service LLC
45
8
United States
Downstream
AS396986
Bytedance Inc.
332
166
Uruguay
Downstream
AS6057
Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones
3.949
19
Vietnam
Downstream
AS24088
IRT-VN-AP
167
15
Peer
AS945
August Internet
1.261
74
Peer
AS8492
85
128
Downstream
AS1273
CW-EUROPE-GSOC
288
161
Downstream
AS63199
227
389
Downstream
AS65031
Reserved for Private Use
2
-
- - show more (+1.439 entries) - -
- - show less (-1.439 entries) - -
Internet eXchange (IX) connections
Country
City
IX name
Port speed
Members
Britain (UK)
London
LINX LON1
40 Gb
829
France
Paris
France-IX Paris
20 Gb
418
Germany
Frankfurt am Main
FRA
300 Gb
1.062
Netherlands
The Hague
NL-ix
-
601
Poland
Warsaw
Equinix WA IX
-
307
Russia
Moscow
msk-ix
-
428
Sweden
Stockholm
Netnod Stockholm
-
140
Sweden
Stockholm
Netnod Stockholm BLUE -- MTU1500
40 Gb
174
Announced (uniq) prefixes
Country
ASN
Announced prefix
Description
Size
Russia
AS20485
5.8.192.0/21
CJSC "Transtelecom" multi origin
2.048
Russia
AS20485
5.8.222.0/24
L2TP customers (dynamic ip address pool)
256
Russia
AS20485
5.8.223.0/24
L2TP customers (dynamic ip address pool)
256
Russia
AS20485
31.132.240.0/20
ChitaRoute-migrate
4.096
Russia
AS20485
31.134.224.0/19
ChitaRoute-migrate
8.192
Russia
AS20485
46.38.0.0/19
CJSC "Transtelecom" multi origin
8.192
Russia
AS20485
62.33.0.0/16
PROVIDER LOCAL REGISTRY
65.536
Russia
AS20485
62.165.39.0/24
New Communications Technologies
256
Russia
AS20485
62.165.40.0/23
SUTTK Chelyabinsk
512
Russia
AS20485
62.165.61.0/24
JSC Orbita Telecom
256
Russia
AS20485
62.249.128.0/19
CJSC "Transtelecom" multi origin
8.192
Russia
AS20485
79.99.240.0/21
RU-TRANS-TELECOM
2.048
Russia
AS20485
80.72.235.0/24
Internet provider
256
Russia
AS20485
80.72.236.0/24
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
256
Russia
AS20485
80.76.240.0/20
SPB-TELEPORT multi-origin
4.096
Russia
AS20485
80.78.117.0/24
Uralskie Seti, Ltd.
256
Russia
AS20485
80.82.160.0/19
RU-TRANS-TELECOM
8.192
Russia
AS20485
80.237.0.0/17
RU-TRANS-TELECOM
32.768
Russia
AS20485
83.69.76.0/24
Fiber optic backbone operator Limited liability company "Provider commercial information"
256
Russia
AS20485
83.69.80.0/23
Internet provider
512
Russia
AS20485
83.69.89.0/24
Internet provider
256
Russia
AS20485
83.146.85.0/24
New Communications Technologies
256
Russia
AS20485
83.146.86.0/23
SUTTK
512
Russia
AS20485
83.146.90.0/23
SUTTK
512
Russia
AS20485
83.146.92.0/24
Interactive Technologies Ltd.
256
Russia
AS20485
83.146.94.0/23
SUTTK
512
Russia
AS20485
83.146.114.0/24
720 department of RFNC VNIITF
256
Russia
AS20485
83.146.115.0/24
multi-origin SUTTK
256
Russia
AS20485
83.234.0.0/16
PROVIDER LOCAL REGISTRY
65.536
Russia
AS20485
89.16.102.0/24
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
256
Russia
AS20485
89.16.103.0/24
Internet provider
256
Russia
AS20485
89.16.104.0/24
Internet provider
256
Russia
AS20485
89.16.113.0/24
Internet provider
256
Russia
AS20485
89.16.114.0/24
Internet provider
256
Russia
AS20485
89.16.125.0/24
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
256
Russia
AS20485
89.16.126.0/23
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
512
Russia
AS20485
89.186.224.0/19
RU-TRANS-TELECOM
8.192
Russia
AS20485
89.237.12.0/23
multi-origin SUTTK
512
Russia
AS20485
89.237.14.0/23
Radioreleynaya svyaz Ltd, ISP
512
Russia
AS20485
89.237.32.0/21
SUTTK Orsk
2.048
Russia
AS20485
89.237.41.0/24
Municipal Unitary Company "Teleradiokompanija TVS" City network
256
Russia
AS20485
89.237.43.0/24
"NoKS"
256
Russia
AS20485
89.237.44.0/24
Municipal Unitary Company "Teleradiokompanija TVS" City network
256
Russia
AS20485
89.237.45.0/24
Municipal Unitary Company "Teleradiokompanija TVS"
256
Russia
AS20485
89.237.46.0/24
Municipal Unitary Company "Teleradiokompanija TVS"
256
Russia
AS20485
89.237.55.0/24
LLC "Integral", Kurgan Reg., Shumiha, Russia
256
Russia
AS20485
145.255.136.0/21
CJSC "Transtelecom" multi origin
2.048
Russia
AS20485
151.237.240.0/21
SPb-TELEPORT multi-origin Network # 3
2.048
Russia
AS20485
176.56.14.0/23
Municipal Unitary Company "Teleradiokompanija TVS" City network
512
Russia
AS20485
176.104.160.0/21
CHITA-TRANS-TELECOM
2.048
Russia
AS20485
185.13.160.0/22
RU-TRANS-TELECOM
1.024
Russia
AS20485
185.14.40.0/22
CJSC "Kaliningrad-TransTeleCom"
1.024
Russia
AS20485
185.50.216.0/22
SPB-TELEPORT multi-origin
1.024
Russia
AS20485
188.43.0.0/16
RU-TRANS-TELECOM
65.536
Russia
AS20485
188.93.128.0/21
CJSC "Transtelecom" multi origin
2.048
Russia
AS20485
188.168.34.0/23
TTK-Kaliningrad/BRAS1 in Kaliningrad (static pool)
512
Russia
AS20485
188.168.60.0/22
ChitaRoute-migrate
1.024
Russia
AS20485
188.168.68.0/23
Chita&EburgRoute-migrate
512
Russia
AS20485
188.168.80.0/21
TTK-Chita/BRAS in Chita
2.048
Russia
AS20485
188.168.88.0/22
TTK-Center/BRAS1 in Novomoskovsk
1.024
Russia
AS20485
188.168.100.0/22
TTK-Center/BRAS2 in Novomoskovsk (subnet 2)
1.024
Russia
AS20485
188.168.136.0/22
TTK-Retail route object
1.024
Russia
AS20485
188.168.184.0/23
(MS003877) CentrTTK,
512
Russia
AS20485
188.168.186.0/24
(MS003877) CentrTTK,
256
Russia
AS20485
188.168.208.0/22
(MS003877) CentrTTK ,
1.024
Russia
AS20485
188.168.248.0/21
TTK-Retail route object
2.048
Russia
AS20485
188.244.192.0/20
Kaliningrad, Russia
4.096
Russia
AS20485
195.246.122.0/23
SPB-TELEPORT multi-origin
512
Russia
AS20485
212.75.152.0/24
Ltd, "Edinstvo"
256
Russia
AS20485
213.129.120.0/22
Voronezh
1.024
Russia
AS20485
213.137.224.0/23
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
512
Russia
AS20485
213.137.230.0/23
CJSC "CENTRETRANSTELECOM" Moscow, Russia
512
Russia
AS20485
213.137.232.0/23
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
512
Russia
AS20485
213.137.236.0/22
Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom
1.024
Russia
AS20485
213.137.240.0/21
CJSC "CENTRETRANSTELECOM" Moscow, Russia
2.048
Russia
AS20485
213.137.248.0/21
CJSC "CENTRETRANSTELECOM" Moscow, Russia
2.048
Russia
AS20485
213.141.240.0/22
JCS "Orbita"
1.024
Russia
AS20485
213.141.247.0/24
623720,Monetny, Sverdlovsk region, Russia
256
Russia
AS20485
217.148.208.0/20
SPB-TELEPORT multi-origin
4.096
Russia
AS20485
217.150.32.0/19
RU-TRANS-TELECOM-20010213
8.192
Country
ASN
Announced prefix
Description
Size
Russia
AS20485
2a00:1e48::/32
TTK Transtelecom
7,9E+28
Russia
AS20485
2a02:f800::/29
CJSC "Kaliningrad-TransTeleCom"
6,3E+29
- - show more (+71 entries) - -
- - show less (-71 entries) - -
Log
000
+000
Parse input (ASN)
000
+000
Search database for 'AS20485'
003
+003
1 ASN's found
003
+000
Done
003
+000
Load details of AS20485
416
+413
82 prefixes found
1.126
+711
1.450 peers found
1.141
+015
8 IX members found (11 connections)
1.235
+094
Statistics loaded
1.240
+004
8 links loaded, 2 verified
1.251
+011
22 historical items loaded
1.251
+000
Done